13F Filing Dashboard
Filing Quarter
2020-06-30
Filing Period
2020-07-01to2020-08-14
Last Update
2020-08-07 19:33:08
Who are betting with you?
Popular Stocks
Symbol# of Holders# of SharesShares Change
MSFT1664590,544,169-7,306,240
AAPL1662297,756,309-2,129,623
AMZN150831,459,010-68,965
GOOGL134428,608,715-237,284
FB1226178,794,041+4,227,102
PYPL892112,551,194+1,570,538
ADBE84653,689,819+4,010,020
CRM73892,665,374-4,762,365
NFLX68233,080,186-1,038,134
TSLA5859,459,123-1,229,178
SQ33735,912,560-2,343,924
TWTR29058,677,334+9,108,677
SHOP3397,090,548+96,987
ZM2675,275,143+2,555,535
TWLO22712,972,356+122,956
OKTA2187,716,587+430,257
TTD1965,478,760+980,890
CRWD17317,444,163+10,720,524
SNAP15640,593,999+309,947
SPOT1528,198,068+3,719,730
TEAM14913,723,712+4,864,746
AYX1266,783,954+347,518
COUP11310,428,855+2,161,678
MDB1122,598,928+219,993
ZS1075,324,930+1,922,581
HUBS1013,264,019-300,677
SE10014,905,439+91,413
FSLY993,542,229+3,009,048
DDOG966,378,208+1,791,302
AVLR955,153,405+575,362
LVGO794,955,357-2,001,356
NET7810,348,359+3,711,686
SMAR6611,951,770+2,069,164
ESTC654,393,761+1,117,812
MIME554,826,413+1,376,724
MDLA376,623,038+3,104,881
GILD72496,561,309-1,502,602
MRNA1739,640,268+2,218,082
INO773,173,680-2,930,160
NVAX68790,739+450,816
DVAX418,907,936+1,425,513
TBIO316,760,790+457,491
VIR30513,572+491,106
BNTX301,154,179+520,761
VXRT26809,221+276,102
ARCT25991,025-2,873
XOM1236254,905,714-8,230,012
BA88330,974,797-1,738,909
DAL35933,313,407-8,872,845
EOG33337,803,023+3,179,791
MAR32317,906,094+1,663,417
OXY29638,007,197-3,588,769
CCL26827,579,330-815,778
EXPE20313,897,306+196,355
AAL18719,417,377-2,918,661
WYNN1675,127,045+985,805
UAL16612,241,170-658,799
NCLH1329,342,115+3,020,830
LYFT1267,779,518+1,436,039
M11963,549,362-7,731,624
TRIP786,403,851+1,084,381
CLB604,574,628+2,003,400
2119
Filing Accepted
Filing Company
Total Value ($M)
 Hedge Funds Only
1
2020-08-07 18:29:19
RHEOS CAPITAL WORKS INC
1,432
Portfolio
2
2020-08-07 18:28:24
CAPITAL ANALYSTS INC
952
Portfolio
3
2020-08-07 18:26:41
SHAYNE CO LLC
118
Portfolio
4
2020-08-07 18:22:57
LIPE DALTON
138
Portfolio
5
2020-08-07 18:21:25
COOKE BIELER LP
7,283
Portfolio
6
2020-08-07 18:18:19
WP ADVISORS LLC
142
Portfolio
7
2020-08-07 18:14:52
ESTATE COUNSELORS LLC
626
Portfolio
8
2020-08-07 18:12:29
TILDEN PARK MANAGEMENT I LLC
5
Portfolio
9
2020-08-07 18:12:20
TIMUCUAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC FL
1,546
Portfolio
10
2020-08-07 18:04:51
GIVERNY CAPITAL INC
1,006
Portfolio
11
2020-08-07 18:01:20
EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD HOLDING S A
2,431
Portfolio
12
2020-08-07 17:56:08
VIRTU FINANCIAL LLC
865
Portfolio
13
2020-08-07 17:54:07
RAFFERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
7,097
Portfolio
14
2020-08-07 17:33:24
WAYNE HUMMER INVESTMENTS L L C
715
Portfolio
15
2020-08-07 17:29:01
GREENWOOD GEARHART INC
380
Portfolio
16
2020-08-07 17:22:43
COASTLINE TRUST CO
633
Portfolio
17
2020-08-07 17:22:43
MATRIX VIII US MANAGEMENT CO LLC
5
Portfolio
18
2020-08-07 17:04:13
HANSBERGER GROWTH INVESTORS LP
83
Portfolio
19
2020-08-07 16:55:06
COMMUNITY BANK TRUST WACO TEXAS
216
Portfolio
20
2020-08-07 16:33:42
ENCAP ENERGY CAPITAL FUND IX L P
214
Portfolio
21
2020-08-07 16:29:37
ENCAP ENERGY CAPITAL FUND VIII L P
31
Portfolio
22
2020-08-07 16:26:56
TREXQUANT INVESTMENT LP
Tyger Park
1,440
Portfolio
23
2020-08-07 16:24:38
MATTERN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
345
Portfolio
24
2020-08-07 16:14:10
SENTRY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
1,644
Portfolio
25
2020-08-07 16:06:47
MOUNTAIN ROAD ADVISORS LLC
105
Portfolio
26
2020-08-07 15:52:02
BIONDO INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
3,131
Portfolio
27
2020-08-07 15:50:32
TEXAS TREASURY SAFEKEEPING TRUST CO
456
Portfolio
28
2020-08-07 15:48:40
JONES COLLOMBIN INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
194
Portfolio
29
2020-08-07 15:45:31
NOESIS CAPITAL MANGEMENT CORP
316
Portfolio
30
2020-08-07 15:43:02
VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP
Andreas Halvorsen
23,139
Portfolio
31
2020-08-07 15:39:51
BIRMINGHAM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO INC AL
205
Portfolio
32
2020-08-07 15:23:30
SHOKER INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
143
Portfolio
33
2020-08-07 15:12:03
TIMESSQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
10,483
Portfolio
34
2020-08-07 15:10:35
AMERICAN BEACON ADVISORS INC
0
Portfolio
35
2020-08-07 15:09:40
MILLER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LP
340
Portfolio
36
2020-08-07 15:09:06
CITIZENS NORTHERN CORP
205
Portfolio
37
2020-08-07 15:08:31
STEPSTONE GROUP LP
15
Portfolio
38
2020-08-07 15:07:37
SARATOGA RESEARCH INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
1,584
Portfolio
39
2020-08-07 15:05:59
ELDRIDGE INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
201
Portfolio
40
2020-08-07 15:03:09
PROVIDENCE WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
98
Portfolio
41
2020-08-07 14:52:46
FLIPPIN BRUCE PORTER INC
446
Portfolio
42
2020-08-07 14:51:19
KNUFF CO LLC
183
Portfolio
43
2020-08-07 14:49:49
SMITH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC AR ADV
152
Portfolio
44
2020-08-07 14:47:57
MOISAND FITZGERALD TAMAYO LLC
182
Portfolio
45
2020-08-07 14:41:55
PHILLIPS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LLC
611
Portfolio
46
2020-08-07 14:39:32
OAKTOP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT II LP
Robert Moriarty
425
Portfolio
47
2020-08-07 14:17:23
THORNBURG INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
7,788
Portfolio
48
2020-08-07 14:14:51
ALPHINITY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD
887
Portfolio
49
2020-08-07 13:52:30
FINANCIAL COUNSELORS INC
3,125
Portfolio
50
2020-08-07 13:39:08
CANNELL PETER B CO INC
2,544
Portfolio
51
2020-08-07 13:27:50
BANCO DE SABADELL S A
769
Portfolio
52
2020-08-07 13:17:26
NTV ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
386
Portfolio
53
2020-08-07 13:12:54
CEDAR CAPITAL LLC
261
Portfolio
54
2020-08-07 13:07:33
MBM WEALTH CONSULTANTS LLC
142
Portfolio
55
2020-08-07 12:11:03
FISHER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
Ken Fisher
102,461
Portfolio
56
2020-08-07 11:59:15
STALEY CAPITAL ADVISERS INC
1,377
Portfolio
57
2020-08-07 11:54:13
NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE CO
4,415
Portfolio
58
2020-08-07 11:52:45
STRATEGIC FINANCIAL PLANNING INC
90
Portfolio
59
2020-08-07 11:50:44
VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
73,843
Portfolio
60
2020-08-07 11:42:41
BT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
7,334
Portfolio
61
2020-08-07 11:38:59
ACADEMY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC TX
439
Portfolio
62
2020-08-07 11:35:33
VAUGHAN DAVID INVESTMENTS INC IL
2,447
Portfolio
63
2020-08-07 11:32:50
HOOVER FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
261
Portfolio
64
2020-08-07 11:25:49
FINANCIAL ADVANTAGE INC
132
Portfolio
65
2020-08-07 11:20:00
SECTOR GAMMA AS
484
Portfolio
66
2020-08-07 11:19:56
COOKE BIELER LP
7,283
Portfolio
67
2020-08-07 11:14:26
O DELL GROUP LLC
191
Portfolio
68
2020-08-07 11:09:11
NORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC
367
Portfolio
69
2020-08-07 11:09:04
VANTAGE FINANCIAL PARTNERS LTD INC
159
Portfolio
70
2020-08-07 11:08:10
PORTSEA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
Cyrus Weck
122
Portfolio
71
2020-08-07 11:05:07
WADE G W INC
1,221
Portfolio
72
2020-08-07 11:04:03
KEY FINANCIAL INC
87
Portfolio
73
2020-08-07 11:02:43
BC PARTNERS ADVISORS L P
15,567
Portfolio
74
2020-08-07 10:59:13
TRUEPOINT INC
1,242
Portfolio
75
2020-08-07 10:51:49
GROWTH INTERFACE MANAGEMENT LLC
414
Portfolio
76
2020-08-07 10:51:15
HIGH POINTE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
76
Portfolio
77
2020-08-07 10:49:08
LETKO BROSSEAU ASSOCIATES INC
6,769
Portfolio
78
2020-08-07 10:48:16
COOKSON PEIRCE CO INC
0
Portfolio
79
2020-08-07 10:42:37
LEGACY FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
278
Portfolio
80
2020-08-07 10:32:21
STATE BOARD OF ADMINISTRATION OF FLORIDA RETIREMENT SYSTEM
40,477
Portfolio
81
2020-08-07 10:31:37
SPECTRUM FINANCIAL ALLIANCE LTD LLC
134
Portfolio
82
2020-08-07 10:27:44
GOODMAN FINANCIAL CORP
200
Portfolio
83
2020-08-07 10:20:05
EFFICIENT ADVISORS LLC
540
Portfolio
84
2020-08-07 10:19:42
TOKIO MARINE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD
704
Portfolio
85
2020-08-07 10:18:44
CB T WEALTH MANAGEMENT
83
Portfolio
86
2020-08-07 10:18:03
NIKKO ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS INC
7,633
Portfolio
87
2020-08-07 10:17:59
NBW CAPITAL LLC
279
Portfolio
88
2020-08-07 10:16:05
1ST SOURCE BANK
1,163
Portfolio
89
2020-08-07 10:12:53
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC 401 K RETIREMENT SAVINGS PLAN
172
Portfolio
90
2020-08-07 10:10:40
AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC
746
Portfolio
91
2020-08-07 10:06:43
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC
60,696
Portfolio
92
2020-08-07 10:04:32
NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND
78,424
Portfolio
93
2020-08-07 10:04:06
LYRICAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LP
Jeffrey Keswin
5,074
Portfolio
94
2020-08-07 10:03:28
CSAT INVESTMENT ADVISORY LP
Claes Fornell
825
Portfolio
95
2020-08-07 10:02:50
TRUSTEES OF PRINCETON UNIVERSITY
64
Portfolio
96
2020-08-07 10:00:44
IRONSIDES ASSET ADVISORS LLC
303
Portfolio
97
2020-08-07 09:57:03
BANK OF ITALY
2,075
Portfolio
98
2020-08-07 09:56:18
ROYCE ASSOCIATES LLC
9,078
Portfolio
99
2020-08-07 09:46:33
BROWN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
11,631
Portfolio
100
2020-08-07 09:40:28
FIERA CAPITAL CORP
29,685
Portfolio
101
2020-08-07 09:39:34
TANGLEWOOD WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
353
Portfolio
102
2020-08-07 09:36:58
WELCH CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC NY
Leighton Welch
304
Portfolio
103
2020-08-07 09:36:49
CIM LLC
341
Portfolio
104
2020-08-07 09:36:08
SUMMIT ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
220
Portfolio
105
2020-08-07 09:35:29
SHEAFF BROCK INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
1,010
Portfolio
106
2020-08-07 09:33:15
CQS US LLC
1,636
Portfolio
107
2020-08-07 09:31:58
HERALD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
428
Portfolio
108
2020-08-07 09:27:36
ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK OF NEW YORK
147
Portfolio
109
2020-08-07 09:21:42
TREASURER OF THE STATE OF NORTH CAROLINA
12,094
Portfolio
110
2020-08-07 09:19:57
FIRST MIDWEST BANK TRUST DIVISION
613
Portfolio
111
2020-08-07 09:16:36
SOMERSET CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
Dominic Johnson
731
Portfolio
112
2020-08-07 09:10:17
CI INVESTMENTS INC
18,762
Portfolio
113
2020-08-07 09:04:01
TIFF ADVISORY SERVICES INC
182
Portfolio
114
2020-08-07 08:59:33
FOLKETRYGDFONDET
2,474
Portfolio
115
2020-08-07 08:58:25
SEIDMAN LAWRENCE B
Lawrence Seidman
74
Portfolio
116
2020-08-07 08:53:45
INDEXIQ ADVISORS LLC
2,230
Portfolio
117
2020-08-07 08:48:19
COMMERCE BANK
10,260
Portfolio
118
2020-08-07 08:43:50
HHR ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
1,023
Portfolio
119
2020-08-07 08:11:23
LINGOHR PARTNER ASSET MANAGEMENT GMBH
25
Portfolio
120
2020-08-07 08:10:16
INVESTMENT COUNSELORS OF MARYLAND LLC
1,918
Portfolio
121
2020-08-07 06:08:37
RATHBONE BROTHERS PLC
4,926
Portfolio
122
2020-08-07 06:05:45
MEDICXI VENTURES MANAGEMENT JERSEY LTD
163
Portfolio
123
2020-08-06 21:54:33
DISCOVERY VALUE FUND
2,506
Portfolio
124
2020-08-06 20:18:55
RHO CAPITAL PARTNERS INC
154
Portfolio
125
2020-08-06 20:07:09
KUNTZ LESHER CAPITAL LLC
583
Portfolio
126
2020-08-06 20:06:16
PROVISE MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
697
Portfolio
127
2020-08-06 20:05:19
NUANCE INVESTMENTS LLC
3,854
Portfolio
128
2020-08-06 20:02:08
APRIEM ADVISORS
487
Portfolio
129
2020-08-06 20:00:16
WSFS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
158
Portfolio
130
2020-08-06 19:59:57
RAIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
141
Portfolio
131
2020-08-06 19:55:04
ANDESA FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
112
Portfolio
132
2020-08-06 19:54:01
ARIOSE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD
Yi Yin
141
Portfolio
133
2020-08-06 19:51:59
GAINPLAN LLC
154
Portfolio
134
2020-08-06 19:50:40
TLWM
169
Portfolio
135
2020-08-06 19:49:39
DOHJ LLC
146
Portfolio
136
2020-08-06 19:48:44
PETIX BOTTE CO
121
Portfolio
137
2020-08-06 19:47:03
RIKOON GROUP LLC
299
Portfolio
138
2020-08-06 19:44:17
CONDOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
648
Portfolio
139
2020-08-06 19:43:33
CONNING INC
2,692
Portfolio
140
2020-08-06 19:42:35
OAKMONT PARTNERS LLC
584
Portfolio
141
2020-08-06 19:40:07
BELL BROWN WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
128
Portfolio
142
2020-08-06 19:38:24
GLADIUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
Pavandeep Sethi
579
Portfolio
143
2020-08-06 19:37:46
GOLUB GROUP LLC
1,208
Portfolio
144
2020-08-06 19:34:33
STORDAHL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
180
Portfolio
145
2020-08-06 19:33:03
COPPERWYND FINANCIAL LLC
175
Portfolio
146
2020-08-06 19:32:16
AUSTIN PRIVATE WEALTH LLC
230
Portfolio
147
2020-08-06 19:30:49
TOWERPOINT WEALTH LLC
161
Portfolio
148
2020-08-06 18:57:56
HARFST ASSOCIATES INC
233
Portfolio
149
2020-08-06 18:55:09
SCHNIEDERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
251
Portfolio
150
2020-08-06 18:26:11
SUMMIT PARTNERS LP
Philip Furse
209
Portfolio
151
2020-08-06 18:24:52
US BANCORP DE
38,107
Portfolio
152
2020-08-06 18:05:39
GREAT LAKES ADVISORS LLC
4,122
Portfolio
153
2020-08-06 18:00:51
BALASA DINVERNO FOLTZ LLC
901
Portfolio
154
2020-08-06 17:43:17
COZAD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
492
Portfolio
155
2020-08-06 17:28:13
FRISCH FINANCIAL GROUP INC
212
Portfolio
156
2020-08-06 17:24:37
EURO PACIFIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
358,485
Portfolio
157
2020-08-06 17:20:15
TRILLIUM ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
2,339
Portfolio
158
2020-08-06 17:09:36
CORONATION FUND MANAGERS LTD
2,642
Portfolio
159
2020-08-06 17:06:20
SLOANE ROBINSON LLP
George Robinson
123
Portfolio
160
2020-08-06 17:05:06
AMERICAN SECURITIES LLC
165
Portfolio
161
2020-08-06 17:01:40
NOVARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
669
Portfolio
162
2020-08-06 16:55:33
AUSDAL FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC
302
Portfolio
163
2020-08-06 16:42:04
STEWARD PARTNERS INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC
3,510
Portfolio
164
2020-08-06 16:40:50
SHAKER FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
181
Portfolio
165
2020-08-06 16:38:46
SUMMIT WEALTH GROUP LLC
109
Portfolio
166
2020-08-06 16:33:44
PAVION BLUE CAPITAL LLC
115
Portfolio
167
2020-08-06 16:27:27
ALPHASTAR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
468
Portfolio
168
2020-08-06 16:19:23
DOYLE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
759
Portfolio
169
2020-08-06 16:16:49
PERSONAL WEALTH PARTNERS
182
Portfolio
170
2020-08-06 16:15:51
BEAUMONT ASSET MANAGEMENT L L C
96
Portfolio
171
2020-08-06 16:05:15
ALLEGHANY CORP DE
1,247
Portfolio
172
2020-08-06 16:01:25
PLATINUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
Kerr Neilson
4,381
Portfolio
173
2020-08-06 16:00:19
BISLETT MANAGEMENT LLC
145
Portfolio
174
2020-08-06 15:56:42
INDEPENDENT ORDER OF FORESTERS
137
Portfolio
175
2020-08-06 15:54:14
BRANDYWINE OAK PRIVATE WEALTH LLC
563
Portfolio
176
2020-08-06 15:54:01
CB T WEALTH MANAGEMENT
83
Portfolio
177
2020-08-06 15:49:51
PARADICE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
1,329
Portfolio
178
2020-08-06 15:43:23
RETIREMENT PLANNING GROUP
544
Portfolio
179
2020-08-06 15:42:32
GENOVESE BURFORD BROTHERS WEALTH RETIREMENT PLAN MANAGEMENT LLC
344
Portfolio
180
2020-08-06 15:41:01
D B ROOT COMPANY LLC
230
Portfolio
181
2020-08-06 15:40:10
TORTOISE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
387
Portfolio
182
2020-08-06 15:24:01
PRINCETON PORTFOLIO STRATEGIES GROUP LLC
419
Portfolio
183
2020-08-06 15:22:56
CTC LLC
2,536
Portfolio
184
2020-08-06 15:18:43
GW K INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
7,118
Portfolio
185
2020-08-06 15:11:38
LAUREL WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
293
Portfolio
186
2020-08-06 15:10:33
SAWTOOTH ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
5,055
Portfolio
187
2020-08-06 15:02:27
DUFF PHELPS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO
6,358
Portfolio
188
2020-08-06 14:53:34
TRADITION ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
350
Portfolio
189
2020-08-06 14:50:50
TODD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
3,156
Portfolio
190
2020-08-06 14:45:20
QUANTITATIVE ADVANTAGE LLC
373
Portfolio
191
2020-08-06 14:42:57
MUTUAL OF AMERICA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
7,077
Portfolio
192
2020-08-06 14:41:46
MESIROW FINANCIAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT US VALUE EQUITY
549
Portfolio
193
2020-08-06 14:40:13
CENTER FOR FINANCIAL PLANNING INC
286,240
Portfolio
194
2020-08-06 14:37:11
INDEPENDENT ADVISOR ALLIANCE
935
Portfolio
195
2020-08-06 14:36:42
BRAUN STACEY ASSOCIATES INC
1,736
Portfolio
196
2020-08-06 14:35:41
BOSTON FAMILY OFFICE LLC
1,028
Portfolio
197
2020-08-06 14:32:26
MCMILLION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
152
Portfolio
198
2020-08-06 14:31:57
DE BURLO GROUP INC
357
Portfolio
199
2020-08-06 14:31:55
CORBYN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC MD
171
Portfolio
200
2020-08-06 14:26:19
FIRST NATIONAL TRUST CO
1,183
Portfolio
201
2020-08-06 14:25:18
TEILINGER CAPITAL LTD
88
Portfolio
202
2020-08-06 14:14:00
NEW MEXICO EDUCATIONAL RETIREMENT BOARD
2,107
Portfolio
203
2020-08-06 14:10:04
ASPIRIANT LLC
1,077
Portfolio
204
2020-08-06 14:00:55
ATLAS VENTURE ASSOCIATES IX LLC
94
Portfolio
205
2020-08-06 13:58:24
ATLAS VENTURE ADVISORS INC
392
Portfolio
206
2020-08-06 13:54:22
LESTER MURRAY ANTMAN DBA SIMPLYRICH
182
Portfolio
207
2020-08-06 13:39:33
HYMAN CHARLES D
1,037
Portfolio
208
2020-08-06 13:38:43
FRANKLIN STREET ADVISORS INC NC
842
Portfolio
209
2020-08-06 13:34:34
WESCAP MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
283
Portfolio
210
2020-08-06 13:31:04
FERNWOOD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
202
Portfolio
211
2020-08-06 13:21:59
ALTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
2,856
Portfolio
212
2020-08-06 13:16:30
HANSEATIC MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC
119
Portfolio
213
2020-08-06 13:07:18
INTERMEDE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LTD
Barry Dargan
2,044
Portfolio
214
2020-08-06 12:58:11
RADNOR FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
167
Portfolio
215
2020-08-06 12:57:52
MATARIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
501
Portfolio
216
2020-08-06 12:48:54
GARRISON FINANCIAL CORP
178
Portfolio
217
2020-08-06 12:46:04
KEEBECK WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
316
Portfolio
218
2020-08-06 12:40:02
MARBLE HARBOR INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC
575
Portfolio
219
2020-08-06 12:35:56
GREENHOUSE FUNDS LLLP
Joseph Milano
669
Portfolio
220
2020-08-06 12:33:47
BERMAN CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
381
Portfolio
221
2020-08-06 12:32:17
RETIREMENT NETWORK
243
Portfolio
222
2020-08-06 12:27:48
PACIFIC CENTER FOR FINANCIAL SERVICES
203
Portfolio
223
2020-08-06 12:17:51
SUMMIT SECURITIES GROUP LLC
804
Portfolio
224
2020-08-06 12:15:09
BLUME CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
180
Portfolio
225
2020-08-06 12:10:07
ST JAMES INVESTMENT COMPANY LLC
654
Portfolio
226
2020-08-06 12:08:47
MID ATLANTIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC ADV
1,039
Portfolio
227
2020-08-06 12:06:01
SEIZERT CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
1,476
Portfolio
228
2020-08-06 12:05:48
ADVISORS MANAGEMENT GROUP INC ADV
224
Portfolio
229
2020-08-06 12:04:08
SEVEN EIGHT CAPITAL LLC
Stephen Cash
137
Portfolio
230
2020-08-06 11:54:05
VERITAS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
1,483
Portfolio
231
2020-08-06 11:52:03
JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC
110,634
Portfolio
232
2020-08-06 11:47:32
SILICON VALLEY CAPITAL PARTNERS
322
Portfolio
233
2020-08-06 11:40:40
AFT FORSYTH COMPANY INC
119
Portfolio
234
2020-08-06 11:40:39
VERITAS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT UK LTD
414
Portfolio
235
2020-08-06 11:40:25
BULL STREET ADVISORS LLC
130
Portfolio
236
2020-08-06 11:38:38
TRUVESTMENTS CAPITAL LLC
98
Portfolio
237
2020-08-06 11:31:29
BIRINYI ASSOCIATES INC
258
Portfolio
238
2020-08-06 11:30:40
GUYASUTA INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
975
Portfolio
239
2020-08-06 11:30:33
ENLIGHTENMENT RESEARCH LLC
42
Portfolio
240
2020-08-06 11:27:42
ASPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
140
Portfolio
241
2020-08-06 11:24:39
SRS CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
562
Portfolio
242
2020-08-06 11:24:23
ROCKSHELTER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
224
Portfolio
243
2020-08-06 11:20:48
GHP INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
805
Portfolio
244
2020-08-06 11:20:20
MINT TOWER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT B V
883
Portfolio
245
2020-08-06 11:17:28
KAMES CAPITAL PLC
4,456
Portfolio
246
2020-08-06 11:09:28
MUTUAL OF OMAHA BANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT
298
Portfolio
247
2020-08-06 11:04:57
YACKTMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LP
6,275
Portfolio
248
2020-08-06 10:58:50
CAPITAL ADVISORS LTD LLC
379
Portfolio
249
2020-08-06 10:56:50
BNP PARIBAS ARBITRAGE SA
56,689
Portfolio
250
2020-08-06 10:54:31
AMERICAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
43
Portfolio
251
2020-08-06 10:54:07
TOWERVIEW LLC
130
Portfolio
252
2020-08-06 10:52:05
ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION
2,052
Portfolio
253
2020-08-06 10:43:32
CLIFFORD SWAN INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC
1,944
Portfolio
254
2020-08-06 10:43:09
KEEBECK ALPHA LP
141
Portfolio
255
2020-08-06 10:41:42
EPG WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
141
Portfolio
256
2020-08-06 10:40:07
CRANBROOK WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
332
Portfolio
257
2020-08-06 10:37:44
CONTRARIUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
1,058
Portfolio
258
2020-08-06 10:31:26
ADVANTUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
3,909
Portfolio
259
2020-08-06 10:28:39
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP
2,981
Portfolio
260
2020-08-06 10:26:57
ASHBURTON JERSEY LTD
194
Portfolio
261
2020-08-06 10:26:05
ELEMENT WEALTH LLC
87
Portfolio
262
2020-08-06 10:25:57
VALINOR MANAGEMENT LLC
David Gallo
42
Portfolio
263
2020-08-06 10:19:18
GARRISON BRADFORD ASSOCIATES INC
74
Portfolio
264
2020-08-06 10:05:58
ESSEX FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
324
Portfolio
265
2020-08-06 09:49:25
SMITH ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LP
1,815
Portfolio
266
2020-08-06 09:47:08
HILL WINDS CAPITAL LP
70
Portfolio
267
2020-08-06 09:41:08
CSU PRODUCER RESOURCES INC
28
Portfolio
268
2020-08-06 09:37:25
CINCINNATI SPECIALTY UNDERWRITERS INSURANCE CO
182
Portfolio
269
2020-08-06 09:36:10
CINCINNATI INDEMNITY CO
30
Portfolio
270
2020-08-06 09:34:46
CINCINNATI INSURANCE CO
3,739
Portfolio
271
2020-08-06 09:32:50
CINCINNATI CASUALTY CO
122
Portfolio
272
2020-08-06 09:15:48
ZEVIN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
329
Portfolio
273
2020-08-06 09:08:57
RETIREMENT INCOME SOLUTIONS INC
236,950
Portfolio
274
2020-08-06 08:56:51
CAPCO ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
Chris Harrell
233
Portfolio
275
2020-08-06 08:17:33
UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND FOUNDATION INC
69
Portfolio
276
2020-08-06 08:17:01
ANDRA AP FONDEN
3,437
Portfolio
277
2020-08-06 07:09:55
PRW WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
126
Portfolio
278
2020-08-06 07:02:54
CAPITAL FINANCIAL PLANNING LLC
163
Portfolio
279
2020-08-06 06:58:41
REAVES W H CO INC
2,413
Portfolio
280
2020-08-06 06:58:28
MITSUBISHI UFJ ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD
8,745
Portfolio
281
2020-08-06 06:31:02
CRYDER CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
Ferdinand Groos
923
Portfolio
282
2020-08-06 06:11:07
STIEVEN CAPITAL ADVISORS LP
Joseph Stieven
433
Portfolio
283
2020-08-06 06:03:01
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC
18,213
Portfolio
284
2020-08-05 22:16:11
UNITED SUPER PTY LTD IN ITS CAPACITY AS TRUSTEE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION BUILDING UNIONS SUPERANNUATION FUND
1,096
Portfolio
285
2020-08-05 21:59:54
NEWMAN DIGNAN SHEERAR INC
232
Portfolio
286
2020-08-05 21:54:15
GLASSMAN WEALTH SERVICES
322
Portfolio
287
2020-08-05 21:18:15
OVATA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD
334
Portfolio
288
2020-08-05 20:38:24
FINANCIAL PARTNERS GROUP INC
263
Portfolio
289
2020-08-05 20:10:32
FORWARD MANAGEMENT LLC
546
Portfolio
290
2020-08-05 20:09:38
NEW ENGLAND PRIVATE WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
366
Portfolio
291
2020-08-05 20:08:49
MIRACLE MILE ADVISORS LLC
1,213
Portfolio
292
2020-08-05 20:07:54
COMPASS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
913
Portfolio
293
2020-08-05 20:07:00
INVESTMENT PARTNERS LTD OH ADV
170
Portfolio
294
2020-08-05 20:06:09
PALISADE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC NJ
3,145
Portfolio
295
2020-08-05 20:05:12
PEAK FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
213
Portfolio
296
2020-08-05 20:02:55
MUFG AMERICAS HOLDINGS CORP
3,492
Portfolio
297
2020-08-05 19:58:50
SNS FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
551
Portfolio
298
2020-08-05 19:56:34
ST LOUIS TRUST CO
334
Portfolio
299
2020-08-05 19:55:38
H D VEST ADVISORY SERVICES
3,469
Portfolio
300
2020-08-05 19:54:44
CONCENTRUM WEALTH MANAGEMENT
99
Portfolio
301
2020-08-05 19:53:48
STRATEGIC CAPITAL ADVISERS INC
100
Portfolio
302
2020-08-05 19:52:39
CAPITAL PLANNING ADVISORS LLC
336
Portfolio
303
2020-08-05 19:51:37
MIRADOR CAPITAL PARTNERS LP
268
Portfolio
304
2020-08-05 19:49:58
SHUFRO ROSE CO LLC
1,013
Portfolio
305
2020-08-05 19:49:00
BRUDERMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
302
Portfolio
306
2020-08-05 19:48:21
LESA SROUFE CO
75
Portfolio
307
2020-08-05 19:47:42
MERISTEM LLP
365
Portfolio
308
2020-08-05 19:46:47
SITRIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
168
Portfolio
309
2020-08-05 18:38:13
HARWOOD ADVISORY GROUP LLC
393
Portfolio
310
2020-08-05 18:34:28
ASYMMETRY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
Scott Kay
131
Portfolio
311
2020-08-05 18:32:15
KAYNE ANDERSON CAPITAL ADVISORS LP
2,635
Portfolio
312
2020-08-05 18:08:24
PARTNERVEST ADVISORY SERVICES LLC
265
Portfolio
313
2020-08-05 17:37:35
KRILOGY FINANCIAL LLC
24
Portfolio
314
2020-08-05 17:33:34
CROWN ADVISORS MANAGEMENT INC
146
Portfolio
315
2020-08-05 17:32:40
CLARET ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP
422
Portfolio
316
2020-08-05 17:32:03
ZAZOVE ASSOCIATES LLC
1
Portfolio
317
2020-08-05 17:22:13
CENTERSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
George Papa
191
Portfolio
318
2020-08-05 17:15:52
FIRST BANK TRUST
133
Portfolio
319
2020-08-05 17:15:18
TRUSTCO BANK CORP N Y
79
Portfolio
320
2020-08-05 17:14:07
SANDER CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
173
Portfolio
321
2020-08-05 17:10:32
PALOUSE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
189
Portfolio
322
2020-08-05 17:07:59
CLEAR HARBOR ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
528
Portfolio
323
2020-08-05 17:07:55
PRESIMA INC
530
Portfolio
324
2020-08-05 17:06:54
ADVICEPERIOD LLC
917
Portfolio
325
2020-08-05 17:05:51
CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC
3,792
Portfolio
326
2020-08-05 17:04:45
BANCO SANTANDER S A
7,710
Portfolio
327
2020-08-05 17:04:18
VIRTUS ETF ADVISERS LLC
211
Portfolio
328
2020-08-05 17:02:00
MARIETTA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
293
Portfolio
329
2020-08-05 16:56:17
VANGUARD CAPITAL WEALTH ADVISORS
85
Portfolio
330
2020-08-05 16:44:31
TYGH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
480
Portfolio
331
2020-08-05 16:42:20
OAK RIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC
1,192
Portfolio
332
2020-08-05 16:33:40
BESSEMER GROUP INC
31,679
Portfolio
333
2020-08-05 16:31:54
NEA MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC
Scott Sandell
2,487
Portfolio
334
2020-08-05 16:31:36
MENDON CAPITAL ADVISORS CORP
Anton Schutz
196
Portfolio
335
2020-08-05 16:29:56
RMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
2,272
Portfolio
336
2020-08-05 16:29:10
JBF CAPITAL INC
627
Portfolio
337
2020-08-05 16:26:39
ALLIANZ INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
1,465
Portfolio
338
2020-08-05 16:26:36
JFS WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
386
Portfolio
339
2020-08-05 16:26:32
CAMBRIDGE TRUST CO
1,905
Portfolio
340
2020-08-05 16:26:28
COLONY CAPITAL INC
95
Portfolio
341
2020-08-05 16:25:05
PROFFITT GOODSON INC
455
Portfolio
342
2020-08-05 16:23:29
WAGNER BOWMAN MANAGEMENT CORP
413
Portfolio
343
2020-08-05 16:23:02
NEWSQUARE CAPITAL LLC
586
Portfolio
344
2020-08-05 16:18:29
BEAUMONT FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC
958
Portfolio
345
2020-08-05 16:16:24
CLARK ESTATES INC NY
572
Portfolio
346
2020-08-05 16:13:53
GALIBIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD
312
Portfolio
347
2020-08-05 16:12:09
VENTURI WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
745
Portfolio
348
2020-08-05 16:03:02
LSV ASSET MANAGEMENT
48,235
Portfolio
349
2020-08-05 16:00:39
5AM VENTURE MANAGEMENT LLC
457
Portfolio
350
2020-08-05 15:55:26
AMERITAS INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC
2,099
Portfolio
351
2020-08-05 15:53:39
EVENSKY KATZ LLC
693
Portfolio
352
2020-08-05 15:52:56
LIFESTEPS FINANCIAL INC
87
Portfolio
353
2020-08-05 15:36:54
FIRST HAWAIIAN BANK
1,898
Portfolio
354
2020-08-05 15:35:22
AMJ FINANCIAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT
147
Portfolio
355
2020-08-05 15:34:46
FIRST COMMAND ADVISORY SERVICES INC
4,858
Portfolio
356
2020-08-05 15:32:40
GOULD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC CA
285
Portfolio
357
2020-08-05 15:26:53
HARVEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
202
Portfolio
358
2020-08-05 15:19:02
DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LLC
94
Portfolio
359
2020-08-05 15:17:23
PROVIDENCE FIRST TRUST CO
126
Portfolio
360
2020-08-05 15:13:25
KATHMERE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
342
Portfolio
361
2020-08-05 15:09:44
CARMICHAEL HILL ASSOCIATES INC
136
Portfolio
362
2020-08-05 15:02:37
LEGACY WEALTH PARTNERS INC
132
Portfolio
363
2020-08-05 14:57:37
PL CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
Richard Lashley
236
Portfolio
364
2020-08-05 14:55:35
AFT FORSYTH SOBER LLC
14
Portfolio
365
2020-08-05 14:54:36
ASHFIELD CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
1,012
Portfolio
366
2020-08-05 14:51:06
CAPITAL MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES NY
71
Portfolio
367
2020-08-05 14:48:36
BURT WEALTH ADVISORS
247
Portfolio
368
2020-08-05 14:44:59
BEDDOW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
114
Portfolio
369
2020-08-05 14:44:53
WELLINGTON SHIELDS CO LLC
228
Portfolio
370
2020-08-05 14:42:39
PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT ASSOCIATION OF COLORADO
17,478
Portfolio
371
2020-08-05 14:34:40
WELLINGTON SHIELDS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
623
Portfolio
372
2020-08-05 14:27:49
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF OMAHA
1,493
Portfolio
373
2020-08-05 14:22:49
BADGLEY PHELPS BELL INC
1,816
Portfolio
374
2020-08-05 14:22:43
TCF NATIONAL BANK
881
Portfolio
375
2020-08-05 14:19:10
BENSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY INC
145
Portfolio
376
2020-08-05 14:13:15
MERIDIAN INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
196
Portfolio
377
2020-08-05 14:10:22
EDGEMOOR INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
743
Portfolio
378
2020-08-05 13:57:27
IFP ADVISORS INC
1,262
Portfolio
379
2020-08-05 13:55:08
ALTA ADVISERS LTD
128
Portfolio
380
2020-08-05 13:50:26
TCW GROUP INC
8,574
Portfolio
381
2020-08-05 13:48:55
TLW WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
116
Portfolio
382
2020-08-05 13:38:32
SCP INVESTMENT LP
Sandy Colen
176
Portfolio
383
2020-08-05 13:36:37
LAFAYETTE INVESTMENTS INC
240
Portfolio
384
2020-08-05 13:34:18
COURT PLACE ADVISORS LLC
257
Portfolio
385
2020-08-05 13:32:49
ASSET MANAGEMENT ADVISORS LLC
76
Portfolio
386
2020-08-05 13:32:38
VISION CAPITAL CORP
Jeffrey Olin
114
Portfolio
387
2020-08-05 13:29:09
VIRTUS ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC
6
Portfolio
388
2020-08-05 13:24:54
VIRTUS INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC
187
Portfolio
389
2020-08-05 13:19:56
SAYBROOK CAPITAL NC
248
Portfolio
390
2020-08-05 13:14:07
CARY STREET PARTNER INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC
71
Portfolio
391
2020-08-05 13:11:16
SEAFARER CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
143
Portfolio
392
2020-08-05 13:06:07
RAMPART INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC
595
Portfolio
393
2020-08-05 13:04:03
ALPS ADVISORS INC
7,459
Portfolio
394
2020-08-05 12:57:14
BOSTON PRIVATE WEALTH LLC
5,381
Portfolio
395
2020-08-05 12:53:34
CROSSVAULT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
216
Portfolio
396
2020-08-05 12:53:03
REIK CO LLC
362
Portfolio
397
2020-08-05 12:46:02
FIRST INTERSTATE BANK
723
Portfolio
398
2020-08-05 12:44:39
FARR MILLER WASHINGTON LLC DC
1,223
Portfolio
399
2020-08-05 12:41:58
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC
112,785
Portfolio
400
2020-08-05 12:35:16
LIGHTHOUSE FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
237
Portfolio
401
2020-08-05 12:31:56
SPECTRUM ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
157
Portfolio
402
2020-08-05 12:24:40
STRATEGIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
287
Portfolio
403
2020-08-05 12:24:36
AMERAUDI ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
151
Portfolio
404
2020-08-05 12:24:00
ROTHSCHILD CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
David Rothschild
240
Portfolio
405
2020-08-05 12:18:11
BINGHAM OSBORN SCARBOROUGH LLC
1,241
Portfolio
406
2020-08-05 12:17:31
FOLGER NOLAN FLEMING DOUGLAS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
615
Portfolio
407
2020-08-05 12:14:26
FLORIN COURT CAPITAL LLP
69
Portfolio
408
2020-08-05 12:08:36
IRONVINE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
756
Portfolio
409
2020-08-05 12:08:28
ROANOKE ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP NY
173
Portfolio
410
2020-08-05 12:07:53
CEDAR BROOK FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC
224
Portfolio
411
2020-08-05 12:02:02
FOSTER DYKEMA CABOT CO INC MA
553
Portfolio
412
2020-08-05 11:57:53
WECHTER FELDMAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
110
Portfolio
413
2020-08-05 11:54:43
BILTMORE FAMILY OFFICE LLC
166
Portfolio
414
2020-08-05 11:50:12
CHILTON INVESTMENT CO LLC
Richard Chilton
3,028
Portfolio
415
2020-08-05 11:46:54
ROSSMORE PRIVATE CAPITAL
362
Portfolio
416
2020-08-05 11:46:42
AE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
6,470
Portfolio
417
2020-08-05 11:36:19
MENORA MIVTACHIM HOLDINGS LTD
4,079
Portfolio
418
2020-08-05 11:35:08
TIGER PACIFIC CAPITAL LP
Run Ye
393
Portfolio
419
2020-08-05 11:14:06
HILLS BANK TRUST CO
474
Portfolio
420
2020-08-05 11:08:13
SAMALIN INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC
95
Portfolio
421
2020-08-05 11:06:17
OXFORD FINANCIAL GROUP LTD
590
Portfolio
422
2020-08-05 11:02:50
BP PLC
2,740
Portfolio
423
2020-08-05 10:53:47
GILBERT COOK INC
399
Portfolio
424
2020-08-05 10:50:23
MIRAMAR CAPITAL LLC
162
Portfolio
425
2020-08-05 10:50:09
NINE MASTS CAPITAL LTD
Bing Wang
154
Portfolio
426
2020-08-05 10:48:45
SHEPHERD FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC
369
Portfolio
427
2020-08-05 10:48:06
WT ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
416
Portfolio
428
2020-08-05 10:47:22
FSI GROUP LLC
Steven Stein
25
Portfolio
429
2020-08-05 10:46:19
ROOF EIDAM MAYCOCK ADV
238
Portfolio
430
2020-08-05 10:45:31
PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT
1,738
Portfolio
431
2020-08-05 10:45:03
PASADENA PRIVATE WEALTH LLC
264
Portfolio
432
2020-08-05 10:41:57
SFE INVESTMENT COUNSEL
226
Portfolio
433
2020-08-05 10:40:44
QUAD CITIES INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
97
Portfolio
434
2020-08-05 10:40:33
SYCOMORE ASSET MANAGEMENT
224
Portfolio
435
2020-08-05 10:36:17
CAPROCK GROUP INC
666
Portfolio
436
2020-08-05 10:34:14
FAGAN ASSOCIATES INC
313
Portfolio
437
2020-08-05 10:33:38
TIEDEMANN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
1,135
Portfolio
438
2020-08-05 10:31:38
HOSKING PARTNERS LLP
3,249
Portfolio
439
2020-08-05 10:29:57
SALZHAUER MICHAEL
76
Portfolio
440
2020-08-05 10:17:26
FRANKLIN STREET CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
56
Portfolio
441
2020-08-05 10:17:21
SWISS NATIONAL BANK
118,251
Portfolio
442
2020-08-05 10:06:20
BEACON FINANCIAL GROUP
519
Portfolio
443
2020-08-05 10:04:33
REGENT PEAK WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
221
Portfolio
444
2020-08-05 10:03:00
INTRUST BANK NA
503
Portfolio
445
2020-08-05 09:53:36
TAIYO LIFE INSURANCE CO
459
Portfolio
446
2020-08-05 09:46:19
REDW STANLEY FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
202
Portfolio
447
2020-08-05 09:30:19
CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES LLC
494
Portfolio
448
2020-08-05 09:19:08
BILLEAUD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
239
Portfolio
449
2020-08-05 09:17:20
ALLEN CAPITAL GROUP LLC
337
Portfolio
450
2020-08-05 09:14:07
CAM GROUP HOLDING A S
8,567
Portfolio
451
2020-08-05 09:06:05
HEARTWOOD WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
505
Portfolio
452
2020-08-05 08:44:47
ASAHI LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD
608
Portfolio
453
2020-08-05 08:40:44
MUTUAL ADVISORS LLC
1,018
Portfolio
454
2020-08-05 08:24:04
UNIGESTION HOLDING SA
2,962
Portfolio
455
2020-08-05 08:16:35
UNITED BANK
106
Portfolio
456
2020-08-05 07:54:46
SOMPO JAPAN NIPPONKOA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD
394
Portfolio
457
2020-08-05 07:43:23
UNITED FIRE GROUP INC
207
Portfolio
458
2020-08-05 07:32:06
SYQUANT CAPITAL SAS
215
Portfolio
459
2020-08-05 07:18:42
WINTON CAPITAL GROUP LTD
David Harding
3,876
Portfolio
460
2020-08-05 07:17:38
ARBOR TRUST WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
111
Portfolio
461
2020-08-05 06:19:55
UBP INVESTMENT ADVISORS SA
136
Portfolio
462
2020-08-05 06:05:38
RUSSELL INVESTMENTS GROUP LTD
44,868
Portfolio
463
2020-08-05 06:01:51
AIP LLC
206
Portfolio
464
2020-08-04 21:47:10
TURIYA ADVISORS ASIA LTD
Davide Erro
256
Portfolio
465
2020-08-04 21:10:00
PRIVATE HARBOUR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COUNSEL LLC
92
Portfolio
466
2020-08-04 21:08:19
DYNAMIC ADVISORS SOLUTIONS LLC
740
Portfolio
467
2020-08-04 21:05:19
SMH CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
50
Portfolio
468
2020-08-04 21:01:11
BROADMARK ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
184
Portfolio
469
2020-08-04 20:59:33
LWS WEALTH ADVISORS INC
191
Portfolio
470
2020-08-04 20:58:18
GREEN STREET INVESTORS LLC
123
Portfolio
471
2020-08-04 20:45:56
INSIGHT HOLDINGS GROUP LLC
Jeffrey Horing
914
Portfolio
472
2020-08-04 20:22:35
SWAINE LEIDEL WEALTH SERVICES LLC
98
Portfolio
473
2020-08-04 19:37:35
EMERY HOWARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT INC
467
Portfolio
474
2020-08-04 19:01:38
SATHER FINANCIAL GROUP INC
583
Portfolio
475
2020-08-04 19:01:31
STUART CHAUSSEE ASSOCIATES INC
192
Portfolio
476
2020-08-04 18:49:08
CHASE INVESTMENT COUNSEL CORP
198
Portfolio
477
2020-08-04 18:34:28
TITAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC CA
105
Portfolio
478
2020-08-04 18:32:04
DIVERGENT WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
340
Portfolio
479
2020-08-04 18:22:32
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP
16,679
Portfolio
480
2020-08-04 18:11:47
FILAMENT LLC
308
Portfolio
481
2020-08-04 17:59:55
STONERIDGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
238
Portfolio
482
2020-08-04 17:50:24
DELTA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
240
Portfolio
483
2020-08-04 17:46:10
LOS ANGELES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT EQUITY RESEARCH INC
21
Portfolio
484
2020-08-04 17:29:45
KEY COLONY MANAGEMENT LLC
49
Portfolio
485
2020-08-04 17:14:53
ADAMS WEALTH MANAGEMENT
98
Portfolio
486
2020-08-04 17:02:58
NKCFO LLC
148
Portfolio
487
2020-08-04 16:48:03
JACOBI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
535
Portfolio
488
2020-08-04 16:38:58
AEW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
Jeff Furber
2,169
Portfolio
489
2020-08-04 16:27:11
CUMBERLAND PARTNERS LTD
964
Portfolio
490
2020-08-04 16:23:54
MATSON MONEY INC
1,078
Portfolio
491
2020-08-04 16:19:11
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS INVESTMENT MANAGMENT CO
26
Portfolio
492
2020-08-04 16:16:55
NIEMANN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
77
Portfolio
493
2020-08-04 16:10:16
TERRIL BROTHERS INC
304
Portfolio
494
2020-08-04 16:07:03
ESSEX INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC
Joe McNay
29,688
Portfolio
495
2020-08-04 16:05:27
TEXAS PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
6,291
Portfolio
496
2020-08-04 16:02:16
FAIRMOUNT FUNDS MANAGEMENT LLC
224
Portfolio
497
2020-08-04 15:47:40
1776 WEALTH LLC
146
Portfolio
498
2020-08-04 15:38:16
HARBOR ISLAND CAPITAL LLC
120
Portfolio
499
2020-08-04 15:35:40
PARSEC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
1,569
Portfolio
500
2020-08-04 15:26:29
FRONT BARNETT ASSOCIATES LLC
647
Portfolio
501
2020-08-04 15:15:20
KARP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP
361
Portfolio
502
2020-08-04 15:15:18
NICOLLET INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
180
Portfolio
503
2020-08-04 15:14:34
PSI ADVISORS LLC
878
Portfolio
504
2020-08-04 15:07:17
BLACKHAWK CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
84
Portfolio
505
2020-08-04 15:06:14
PINENO LEVIN FORD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
229
Portfolio
506
2020-08-04 15:01:52
SANTA MONICA PARTNERS LP
108
Portfolio
507
2020-08-04 14:58:10
KLINGMAN ASSOCIATES LLC
654
Portfolio
508
2020-08-04 14:57:21
CALLAN CAPITAL LLC
399
Portfolio
509
2020-08-04 14:56:30
SOUTH STREET ADVISORS LLC
374
Portfolio
510
2020-08-04 14:53:12
SVA PLUMB WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
937
Portfolio
511
2020-08-04 14:50:45
BRIGHTLINE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
26,424
Portfolio
512
2020-08-04 14:48:48
TWIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
Geoffrey Gerber
1,039
Portfolio
513
2020-08-04 14:48:46
MINE ARAO WEALTH CREATION MANAGEMENT LLC
107
Portfolio
514
2020-08-04 14:47:58
DELTA FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
170
Portfolio
515
2020-08-04 14:42:51
ISLAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
86
Portfolio
516
2020-08-04 14:32:25
AMS CAPITAL LTDA
251
Portfolio
517
2020-08-04 14:30:43
BERRY GROUP LLC
161
Portfolio
518
2020-08-04 14:24:43
INTEGRATED INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS LLC
211
Portfolio
519
2020-08-04 14:18:27
BAKER CHAD R
332
Portfolio
520
2020-08-04 14:11:57
CANAL INSURANCE CO
0
Portfolio
521
2020-08-04 14:11:52
MONTAG A ASSOCIATES INC
1,143
Portfolio
522
2020-08-04 13:58:27
RUDD INTERNATIONAL INC
187
Portfolio
523
2020-08-04 13:55:18
PILLAR PACIFIC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
947
Portfolio
524
2020-08-04 13:54:12
BELL ROCK CAPITAL LLC
77
Portfolio
525
2020-08-04 13:49:48
LANDAAS CO WI ADV
126
Portfolio
526
2020-08-04 13:44:43
QUANTITATIVE SYSTEMATIC STRATEGIES LLC
506
Portfolio
527
2020-08-04 13:39:40
TOEWS CORP ADV
388
Portfolio
528
2020-08-04 13:38:23
EXCHANGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
361
Portfolio
529
2020-08-04 13:35:59
PETTEE INVESTORS INC
162
Portfolio
530
2020-08-04 13:32:36
OCEAN ENDOWMENT PARTNERS LLC
64
Portfolio
531
2020-08-04 13:24:12
BTC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
654
Portfolio
532
2020-08-04 13:18:49
GREATMARK INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC
380
Portfolio
533
2020-08-04 13:18:47
MV CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
425
Portfolio
534
2020-08-04 13:18:02
URSA FUND MANAGEMENT LLC
Andrew Hahn
1,653
Portfolio
535
2020-08-04 13:09:23
HARBOR ADVISORY CORP MA
99
Portfolio
536
2020-08-04 13:04:40
NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
152
Portfolio
537
2020-08-04 12:59:35
CCG WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
107
Portfolio
538
2020-08-04 12:51:30
SIGFIG WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
935
Portfolio
539
2020-08-04 12:49:44
RPG INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC
378
Portfolio
540
2020-08-04 12:44:17
LEGACY BRIDGE LLC
91
Portfolio
541
2020-08-04 12:34:26
BNP PARIBAS INVESTMENT PARTNERS S A
14,790
Portfolio
542
2020-08-04 12:24:42
BEACH INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC PA
747
Portfolio
543
2020-08-04 12:20:45
ZAZOVE ASSOCIATES LLC
1
Portfolio
544
2020-08-04 12:15:06
STRATEGIC INVESTMENT ADVISORS MI
265
Portfolio
545
2020-08-04 12:09:52
SEARCY FINANCIAL SERVICES INC ADV
120
Portfolio
546
2020-08-04 12:04:55
SANCTUARY WEALTH MANAGEMENT L L C
95
Portfolio
547
2020-08-04 12:01:56
KANAWHA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
808
Portfolio
548
2020-08-04 11:57:55
HARTFORD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO
2,799
Portfolio
549
2020-08-04 11:53:27
DECATUR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
378
Portfolio
550
2020-08-04 11:52:58
ZEAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
332
Portfolio
551
2020-08-04 11:37:23
QUADRANT PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
173
Portfolio
552
2020-08-04 11:36:33
RUFFER LLP
2,585
Portfolio
553
2020-08-04 11:34:49
NAPLES GLOBAL ADVISORS LLC
464
Portfolio
554
2020-08-04 11:22:12
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC
Alan Frazier
1,139
Portfolio
555
2020-08-04 11:19:09
KARPAS STRATEGIES LLC
208
Portfolio
556
2020-08-04 11:19:09
ATLAS PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
124
Portfolio
557
2020-08-04 11:12:38
PETTYJOHN WOOD WHITE INC
313
Portfolio
558
2020-08-04 11:08:29
ROWLAND CARMICHAEL ADVISORS INC ADV
235
Portfolio
559
2020-08-04 11:04:17
SCOTT SELBER INC
202
Portfolio
560
2020-08-04 10:57:24
ARIZONA STATE RETIREMENT SYSTEM
7,089
Portfolio
561
2020-08-04 10:57:13
HILLMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
137
Portfolio
562
2020-08-04 10:55:37
WASHINGTON TRUST CO
2,408
Portfolio
563
2020-08-04 10:53:51
ARMOR INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
115
Portfolio
564
2020-08-04 10:44:32
CEDAR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
148
Portfolio
565
2020-08-04 10:42:56
BROADLEAF PARTNERS LLC
204
Portfolio
566
2020-08-04 10:39:57
WEALTHSTONE INC
209,686
Portfolio
567
2020-08-04 10:38:25
CLARITY WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
127
Portfolio
568
2020-08-04 10:29:48
DIVERSIFIED PORTFOLIOS INC
209
Portfolio
569
2020-08-04 10:28:05
GABALEX CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
Nigel Greig
318
Portfolio
570
2020-08-04 10:16:50
GYL FINANCIAL SYNERGIES LLC
138
Portfolio
571
2020-08-04 10:12:51
DEKABANK DEUTSCHE GIROZENTRALE
15,837
Portfolio
572
2020-08-04 10:09:30
PROVIDENCE CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
176
Portfolio
573
2020-08-04 10:08:34
WAFRA INVESTMENT ADVISORY GROUP INC NY
1,580
Portfolio
574
2020-08-04 10:06:19
CAPITAL INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
259
Portfolio
575
2020-08-04 10:05:21
PENOBSCOT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY INC
487
Portfolio
576
2020-08-04 10:00:55
VAN DEN BERG MANAGEMENT I INC
244
Portfolio
577
2020-08-04 09:52:01
FIRST NATIONAL BANK TRUST CO OF NEWTOWN
392
Portfolio
578
2020-08-04 09:44:53
SMITH HOWARD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
161
Portfolio
579
2020-08-04 09:42:30
BANK HAPOALIM BM
427
Portfolio
580
2020-08-04 09:39:15
HERITAGE TRUST CO
510
Portfolio
581
2020-08-04 09:30:36
MCCLAIN VALUE MANAGEMENT LLC
51
Portfolio
582
2020-08-04 09:29:29
GREAT DIAMOND PARTNERS LLC
242
Portfolio
583
2020-08-04 09:26:11
MAJ INVEST HOLDING A S
2,402
Portfolio
584
2020-08-04 09:22:38
STATE OF NEW JERSEY COMMON PENSION FUND D
23,951
Portfolio
585
2020-08-04 09:21:47
VV MANAGER LLC
114
Portfolio
586
2020-08-04 09:20:56
ARGENT TRUST CO
1,067
Portfolio
587
2020-08-04 09:09:58
INVESTMENT RESEARCH ADVISORY GROUP INC
111
Portfolio
588
2020-08-04 09:06:07
LIBERTY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
142
Portfolio
589
2020-08-04 08:58:33
BRITISH AIRWAYS PENSIONS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
2,287
Portfolio
590
2020-08-04 08:58:26
AMI INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
188
Portfolio
591
2020-08-04 08:53:50
STONEHEARTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
150
Portfolio
592
2020-08-04 08:46:03
ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT LLC
61
Portfolio
593
2020-08-04 08:45:08
RWC ASSET ADVISORS US LLC
1,203
Portfolio
594
2020-08-04 08:41:27
RWC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
2,206
Portfolio
595
2020-08-04 08:22:50
BW GESTAO DE INVESTIMENTOS LTDA
419
Portfolio
596
2020-08-04 08:21:52
OMNIA FAMILY WEALTH LLC
102
Portfolio
597
2020-08-04 08:13:33
OLDFIELD PARTNERS LLP
861
Portfolio
598
2020-08-04 07:56:08
MASSEY QUICK CO LLC
264
Portfolio
599
2020-08-04 07:42:59
SEPIO CAPITAL LLC
851
Portfolio
600
2020-08-04 07:31:35
CRESSET ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
4,559
Portfolio
601
2020-08-04 06:09:52
NEW POTOMAC PARTNERES LLC
112
Portfolio
602
2020-08-03 21:55:10
MIZUHO SECURITIES CO LTD
356
Portfolio
603
2020-08-03 21:11:05
YONG RONG HK ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
Yong Huang
114
Portfolio
604
2020-08-03 19:20:32
FREESTONE CAPITAL HOLDINGS LLC
8,530
Portfolio
605
2020-08-03 19:08:03
MCILRATH ECK LLC
216
Portfolio
606
2020-08-03 19:01:35
AMERICAN ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
443
Portfolio
607
2020-08-03 18:56:25
AMERICAN ASSETS CAPITAL ADVISERS
520
Portfolio
608
2020-08-03 18:51:01
CARDEROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
271
Portfolio
609
2020-08-03 18:48:42
AMERICAN ASSETS INC
226
Portfolio
610
2020-08-03 18:40:19
SMITH SALLEY ASSOCIATES
749
Portfolio
611
2020-08-03 18:37:52
ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP
464
Portfolio
612
2020-08-03 18:09:30
FERGUSON WELLMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
3,275
Portfolio
613
2020-08-03 18:02:46
WASHINGTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
90
Portfolio
614
2020-08-03 17:54:41
RAMSAY STATTMAN VELA PRICE INC
290
Portfolio
615
2020-08-03 17:54:14
BAR HARBOR TRUST SERVICES
221
Portfolio
616
2020-08-03 17:49:47
CHARTER TRUST CO
865
Portfolio
617
2020-08-03 17:33:41
GARNET EQUITY CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC
Joseph Cohen
505
Portfolio
618
2020-08-03 17:28:42
ARNHOLD LLC
629
Portfolio
619
2020-08-03 17:25:38
VAN LEEUWEN COMPANY LLC
129
Portfolio
620
2020-08-03 17:23:44
FOSTER VICTOR WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
301
Portfolio
621
2020-08-03 17:19:27
AMERICAN INVESTMENT SERVICES INC
284
Portfolio
622
2020-08-03 17:13:05
GAME PLAN FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
70
Portfolio
623
2020-08-03 17:12:12
TEALWOOD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
150
Portfolio
624
2020-08-03 17:08:59
JABODON PT CO
353
Portfolio
625
2020-08-03 17:07:37
BEACH POINT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
Carl Goldsmith
261
Portfolio
626
2020-08-03 17:05:16
RIVERPOINT WEALTH MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LLC
256
Portfolio
627
2020-08-03 17:03:21
PROFUND ADVISORS LLC
1,797
Portfolio
628
2020-08-03 17:01:27
PROSHARE ADVISORS LLC
18,721
Portfolio
629
2020-08-03 16:59:37
WJ WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
143
Portfolio
630
2020-08-03 16:59:34
STEGINSKY CAPITAL LLC
160
Portfolio
631
2020-08-03 16:57:45
MISSION WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
1,159
Portfolio
632
2020-08-03 16:55:45
RIVERSEDGE ADVISORS LLC
171
Portfolio
633
2020-08-03 16:55:04
BUCKINGHAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
1,051
Portfolio
634
2020-08-03 16:54:39
COASTAL CAPITAL GROUP INC
323
Portfolio
635
2020-08-03 16:54:32
SEARLE CO
172
Portfolio
636
2020-08-03 16:52:59
CASTLE CREEK ARBITRAGE LLC
1,177
Portfolio
637
2020-08-03 16:52:55
STRATEGIC FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
371
Portfolio
638
2020-08-03 16:51:35
BUCKHEAD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
327
Portfolio
639
2020-08-03 16:49:46
PROBITY ADVISORS INC
323
Portfolio
640
2020-08-03 16:47:46
K J HARRISON PARTNERS INC
366
Portfolio
641
2020-08-03 16:38:34
GENERAL AMERICAN INVESTORS CO INC
789
Portfolio
642
2020-08-03 16:36:50
SONATA CAPITAL GROUP INC
158
Portfolio
643
2020-08-03 16:32:28
DONALD L HAGAN LLC
115
Portfolio
644
2020-08-03 16:31:40
ARCUS CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
361
Portfolio
645
2020-08-03 16:27:43
EDGE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
527
Portfolio
646
2020-08-03 16:24:50
AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD
101
Portfolio
647
2020-08-03 16:22:24
HORAN CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
149
Portfolio
648
2020-08-03 16:13:53
BROUWER JANACHOWSKI LLC
537
Portfolio
649
2020-08-03 16:10:39
APERTURE INVESTORS LLC
181
Portfolio
650
2020-08-03 16:08:09
NORTH AMERICAN MANAGEMENT CORP
615
Portfolio
651
2020-08-03 15:53:45
EMPIRE LIFE INVESTMENTS INC
1,138
Portfolio
652
2020-08-03 15:45:20
REGAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
545
Portfolio
653
2020-08-03 15:37:45
MRJ CAPITAL INC
117
Portfolio
654
2020-08-03 15:32:55
KORNITZER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC KS
4,960
Portfolio
655
2020-08-03 15:27:39
BARTLETT CO LLC
3,829
Portfolio
656
2020-08-03 15:27:00
ADVISER INVESTMENTS LLC
818
Portfolio
657
2020-08-03 15:26:19
HARBOR ADVISORS LLC
390
Portfolio
658
2020-08-03 15:24:49
E L FINANCIAL CORP LTD
653
Portfolio
659
2020-08-03 14:56:53
GLYNN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
Jacqueline Glynn
804
Portfolio
660
2020-08-03 14:53:29
TEXAS CAPITAL BANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC
447
Portfolio
661
2020-08-03 14:52:33
ILLINOIS MUNICIPAL RETIREMENT FUND
240
Portfolio
662
2020-08-03 14:49:52
CADENCE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
689
Portfolio
663
2020-08-03 14:46:55
WEDGEWOOD INVESTORS INC PA
62
Portfolio
664
2020-08-03 14:43:08
KAHN BROTHERS GROUP INC DE
Irving Kahn
591,790
Portfolio
665
2020-08-03 14:40:28
RFG ADVISORY GROUP LLC
643
Portfolio
666
2020-08-03 14:40:19
VICUS CAPITAL
658
Portfolio
667
2020-08-03 14:37:28
TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC TX
67
Portfolio
668
2020-08-03 14:36:29
SECURITY ASSET MANAGEMENT
162
Portfolio
669
2020-08-03 14:30:13
CRESCENT GROVE ADVISORS LLC
473
Portfolio
670
2020-08-03 14:29:51
STRATEGIC WEALTH ADVISORS GROUP INC
18,434
Portfolio
671
2020-08-03 14:19:55
GRANITE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
2,079
Portfolio
672
2020-08-03 14:17:46
AR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
264
Portfolio
673
2020-08-03 14:17:46
FIRST PERSONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES
293
Portfolio
674
2020-08-03 14:01:28
ELEMENT POINTE ADVISORS LLC
192
Portfolio
675
2020-08-03 13:59:32
KLINGENSTEIN FIELDS CO LLC
1,830
Portfolio
676
2020-08-03 13:57:04
MEASURED WEALTH PRIVATE CLIENT GROUP LLC
171
Portfolio
677
2020-08-03 13:54:44
JUMP TRADING LLC
150
Portfolio
678
2020-08-03 13:51:11
JBJ INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
349
Portfolio
679
2020-08-03 13:49:49
CAHABA WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
484
Portfolio
680
2020-08-03 13:48:33
UNITED ASSET STRATEGIES INC
508
Portfolio
681
2020-08-03 13:47:33
SPEECE THORSON CAPITAL GROUP INC
347
Portfolio
682
2020-08-03 13:44:12
PARAGON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,553
Portfolio
683
2020-08-03 13:43:32
VERGER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
122
Portfolio
684
2020-08-03 13:39:49
LEAP INVESTMENTS LP
152
Portfolio
685
2020-08-03 13:20:48
LAKEVIEW CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
158
Portfolio
686
2020-08-03 13:19:43
REDWOOD INVESTMENTS LLC
1,131
Portfolio
687
2020-08-03 13:19:15
GUIDANCE POINT ADVISORS LLC
180
Portfolio
688
2020-08-03 13:05:25
STURGEON VENTURES LLP
Seonad Mackenzie
123
Portfolio
689
2020-08-03 13:03:34
VIOLICH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
457
Portfolio
690
2020-08-03 12:40:47
VCU INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO
196
Portfolio
691
2020-08-03 12:37:22
TOWER VIEW INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT RESEARCH LLC
137
Portfolio
692
2020-08-03 12:34:00
NN INVESTMENT PARTNERS HOLDINGS N V
14,861
Portfolio
693
2020-08-03 12:32:37
NEW ENGLAND INVESTMENT RETIREMENT GROUP INC
398
Portfolio
694
2020-08-03 12:18:25
PARADIGM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC NY
1,091
Portfolio
695
2020-08-03 12:12:18
JAFFETILCHIN INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
454
Portfolio
696
2020-08-03 12:01:19
MURPHY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
633
Portfolio
697
2020-08-03 11:55:14
HILLCREST WEALTH ADVISORS NY LLC
116
Portfolio
698
2020-08-03 11:50:30
RESOURCE AMERICA INC
42
Portfolio
699
2020-08-03 11:49:09
MONTE FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
126
Portfolio
700
2020-08-03 11:43:06
KPCB XVI ASSOCIATES LLC
78
Portfolio
701
2020-08-03 11:42:28
KPCB XIV ASSOCIATES LLC
11
Portfolio
702
2020-08-03 11:41:37
KPCB XII ASSOCIATES LLC
36
Portfolio
703
2020-08-03 11:40:51
KPCB GGF ASSOCIATES LLC
0
Portfolio
704
2020-08-03 11:39:51
KPCB DGF II ASSOCIATES LLC
73
Portfolio
705
2020-08-03 11:39:01
KPCB DGF ASSOCIATES LLC
75
Portfolio
706
2020-08-03 11:34:24
C J ADVISORY INC
132
Portfolio
707
2020-08-03 11:32:07
SUPPLEMENTAL ANNUITY COLLECTIVE TRUST OF NJ
220
Portfolio
708
2020-08-03 11:32:02
DEAN CAPITAL INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT LLC
272
Portfolio
709
2020-08-03 11:30:10
HARBORVIEW ADVISORS LLC
121
Portfolio
710
2020-08-03 11:19:56
NJ STATE EMPLOYEES DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN
532
Portfolio
711
2020-08-03 11:12:37
HOWARD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
122
Portfolio
712
2020-08-03 11:08:46
HAMILTON POINT INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
259
Portfolio
713
2020-08-03 11:04:24
NEW JERSEY BETTER EDUCATIONAL SAVINGS TRUST
54
Portfolio
714
2020-08-03 10:57:35
AKO CAPITAL LLP
Nicolai Tangen
5,728
Portfolio
715
2020-08-03 10:47:12
CAPITAL WEALTH ALLIANCE LLC
96
Portfolio
716
2020-08-03 10:46:36
HIRTLE CALLAGHAN CO LLC
1,643
Portfolio
717
2020-08-03 10:45:21
CAMBIAR INVESTORS LLC
2,182
Portfolio
718
2020-08-03 10:35:35
TRUSTEES OF GENERAL ELECTRIC PENSION TRUST
212
Portfolio
719
2020-08-03 10:30:03
PEMBROKE MANAGEMENT LTD
851
Portfolio
720
2020-08-03 10:27:49
ORINDA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
53
Portfolio
721
2020-08-03 10:24:58
GARRISON POINT ADVISORS LLC
101
Portfolio
722
2020-08-03 10:23:24
LEJEUNE PUETZ INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC
191
Portfolio
723
2020-08-03 10:20:58
EPIQ PARTNERS LLC
110
Portfolio
724
2020-08-03 10:17:57
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO
5,810
Portfolio
725
2020-08-03 10:17:33
NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
279
Portfolio
726
2020-08-03 10:16:45
CRIBSTONE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
121
Portfolio
727
2020-08-03 10:06:55
DIVIDEND ASSET CAPITAL LLC
477
Portfolio
728
2020-08-03 10:02:35
MONTAG CALDWELL LLC
1,511
Portfolio
729
2020-08-03 09:40:45
SPRING CREEK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
100
Portfolio
730
2020-08-03 09:36:24
CONESTOGA CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
4,593
Portfolio
731
2020-08-03 09:08:54
PENN MUTUAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
98
Portfolio
732
2020-08-03 09:02:56
ICON ADVISERS INC CO
511
Portfolio
733
2020-08-03 08:52:43
JDC JSC L P
61
Portfolio
734
2020-08-03 08:41:31
SFMG LLC
702
Portfolio
735
2020-08-03 08:34:12
QUEST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC ADV
333
Portfolio
736
2020-08-03 08:29:25
PERSONAL CFO SOLUTIONS LLC
338
Portfolio
737
2020-08-03 07:24:48
POLUNIN CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD
413
Portfolio
738
2020-08-03 06:33:42
ANALYST IMS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
431
Portfolio
739
2020-08-03 06:05:22
TORRAY LLC
531
Portfolio
740
2020-08-03 06:01:50
FACTORIAL MANAGEMENT LTD
3
Portfolio
741
2020-07-31 19:18:51
THOMAS STORY SON LLC
210
Portfolio
742
2020-07-31 18:15:57
LIVE OAK PRIVATE WEALTH LLC
275
Portfolio
743
2020-07-31 18:13:43
MARKEL CORP
5,368
Portfolio
744
2020-07-31 17:48:56
BERNARDO WEALTH PLANNING LLC
186
Portfolio
745
2020-07-31 17:38:45
FOUNDRY PARTNERS LLC
2,049
Portfolio
746
2020-07-31 17:18:01
HMS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
227
Portfolio
747
2020-07-31 17:08:39
NATIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
1,497
Portfolio
748
2020-07-31 17:04:58
COMERICA BANK
13
Portfolio
749
2020-07-31 17:03:04
MERRIMAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
629
Portfolio
750
2020-07-31 16:55:10
R G NIEDERHOFFER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
0
Portfolio
751
2020-07-31 16:50:45
MCADAM LLC
471
Portfolio
752
2020-07-31 16:39:18
ASIO CAPITAL LLC
158
Portfolio
753
2020-07-31 16:38:55
PRUDENTIAL PLC
20,767
Portfolio
754
2020-07-31 16:37:47
TEXAS YALE CAPITAL CORP
1,229
Portfolio
755
2020-07-31 16:22:39
CULLEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,778
Portfolio
756
2020-07-31 16:19:49
COHEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
408
Portfolio
757
2020-07-31 16:14:42
BIGSUR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
140
Portfolio
758
2020-07-31 16:09:21
VERUS FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC
464
Portfolio
759
2020-07-31 16:00:38
PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
Richard Pzena
15,328
Portfolio
760
2020-07-31 15:56:29
XML FINANCIAL LLC
288
Portfolio
761
2020-07-31 15:52:17
POWELL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
103
Portfolio
762
2020-07-31 15:51:29
CHICAGO PARTNERS INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
800
Portfolio
763
2020-07-31 15:43:28
RB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
189
Portfolio
764
2020-07-31 15:39:53
CORE WEALTH ADVISORS INC
114
Portfolio
765
2020-07-31 15:39:11
ARMSTRONG SHAW ASSOCIATES INC CT
82
Portfolio
766
2020-07-31 15:38:52
SCHAFER CULLEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
6,490
Portfolio
767
2020-07-31 15:35:56
VOIT COMPANY LLC
94
Portfolio
768
2020-07-31 15:23:46
ALLEY CO LLC
1,292
Portfolio
769
2020-07-31 15:23:27
CENTERPOINT ADVISORS LLC
124
Portfolio
770
2020-07-31 15:17:36
VIVID FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
160
Portfolio
771
2020-07-31 15:17:07
OLD SECOND NATIONAL BANK OF AURORA
295
Portfolio
772
2020-07-31 15:16:34
GEMMER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
476
Portfolio
773
2020-07-31 15:15:55
ALPINE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
1,506
Portfolio
774
2020-07-31 15:13:47
IEQ CAPITAL LLC
1,541
Portfolio
775
2020-07-31 15:12:19
ROYAL LONDON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
14,322
Portfolio
776
2020-07-31 15:09:31
BEIRNE WEALTH CONSULTING SERVICES LLC
123
Portfolio
777
2020-07-31 15:08:32
PRIVATE WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
730
Portfolio
778
2020-07-31 15:06:26
BENDER ROBERT ASSOCIATES
253
Portfolio
779
2020-07-31 15:05:50
SIGMA PLANNING CORP
2,278
Portfolio
780
2020-07-31 15:03:46
FINANCIAL STRATEGY NETWORK LLC
207
Portfolio
781
2020-07-31 15:00:43
HEATHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD
293
Portfolio
782
2020-07-31 14:54:32
HENGEHOLD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
564
Portfolio
783
2020-07-31 14:52:42
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP
3,131
Portfolio
784
2020-07-31 14:51:29
OPUS CAPITAL GROUP LLC
327
Portfolio
785
2020-07-31 14:42:53
QCI ASSET MANAGEMENT INC NY
1,279
Portfolio
786
2020-07-31 14:40:37
LEISURE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
124
Portfolio
787
2020-07-31 14:32:45
CADENCE BANK NA
236
Portfolio
788
2020-07-31 14:27:30
JSF FINANCIAL LLC
116
Portfolio
789
2020-07-31 14:19:03
GREENHAVEN ASSOCIATES INC
Edgar Wachenheim
4,517
Portfolio
790
2020-07-31 14:15:57
FOUNTAINVEST CHINA CAPITAL PARTNERS GP3 LTD
156
Portfolio
791
2020-07-31 14:06:32
PRIVATE WEALTH GROUP LLC
122
Portfolio
792
2020-07-31 14:04:59
ORINDA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
53
Portfolio
793
2020-07-31 14:01:43
ORGEL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
265
Portfolio
794
2020-07-31 14:01:05
INVESTORS ASSET MANAGEMENT OF GEORGIA INC GA ADV
144
Portfolio
795
2020-07-31 13:59:34
MONARCH PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
410
Portfolio
796
2020-07-31 13:49:29
HOTALING INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
173
Portfolio
797
2020-07-31 13:44:06
DUMONT BLAKE INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
239
Portfolio
798
2020-07-31 13:42:25
CAROLINA WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
103
Portfolio
799
2020-07-31 13:33:23
BOYAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
108
Portfolio
800
2020-07-31 13:15:34
TILLAR WENSTRUP ADVISORS LLC
165
Portfolio
801
2020-07-31 13:10:15
KOVACK ADVISORS INC
514
Portfolio
802
2020-07-31 13:10:02
BOTTY INVESTORS LLC
312
Portfolio
803
2020-07-31 13:08:02
GRIMES COMPANY INC
1,439
Portfolio
804
2020-07-31 13:02:27
SOL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO
353
Portfolio
805
2020-07-31 13:00:43
BARBER FINANCIAL GROUP INC
418
Portfolio
806
2020-07-31 12:54:03
MATTHEW GOFF INVESTMENT ADVISOR LLC
305
Portfolio
807
2020-07-31 12:44:40
WEST BANCORPORATION INC
86
Portfolio
808
2020-07-31 12:38:06
INDEPENDENCE WEALTH ADVISORS INC
41,051
Portfolio
809
2020-07-31 12:20:02
NEXT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
142
Portfolio
810
2020-07-31 12:19:01
FOX RUN MANAGEMENT L L C
76
Portfolio
811
2020-07-31 12:15:05
10-15 ASSOCIATES INC
496
Portfolio
812
2020-07-31 12:13:56
HARVEST GROUP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
120
Portfolio
813
2020-07-31 12:07:21
MOLONEY SECURITIES ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
344
Portfolio
814
2020-07-31 12:04:58
JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP
45,807
Portfolio
815
2020-07-31 12:04:11
FLAGSHIP HARBOR ADVISORS LLC
681
Portfolio
816
2020-07-31 11:37:04
MERCER CAPITAL ADVISERS INC
157
Portfolio
817
2020-07-31 11:36:10
NEXWAVE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
64
Portfolio
818
2020-07-31 11:33:24
LITMAN GREGORY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
453
Portfolio
819
2020-07-31 11:31:29
HARBOUR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
143
Portfolio
820
2020-07-31 11:24:37
INGALLS SNYDER LLC
1,741
Portfolio
821
2020-07-31 11:13:08
SYMONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
158
Portfolio
822
2020-07-31 10:57:41
TIMBER CREEK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
160
Portfolio
823
2020-07-31 10:55:04
GLOBAL THEMATIC PARTNERS LLC
Oliver Kratz
120
Portfolio
824
2020-07-31 10:53:39
VALMARK ADVISERS INC
4,252
Portfolio
825
2020-07-31 10:52:31
EDMONDS DUNCAN REGISTERED INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
230
Portfolio
826
2020-07-31 10:51:40
PERFORMA LTD US LLC
116
Portfolio
827
2020-07-31 10:47:41
BOWIE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
Cory Whitaker
601
Portfolio
828
2020-07-31 10:46:44
JAFFETILCHIN INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
456
Portfolio
829
2020-07-31 10:44:23
DIXON HUBARD FEINOUR BROWN INC VA
385
Portfolio
830
2020-07-31 10:33:41
WILBANKS SMITH THOMAS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
1,648
Portfolio
831
2020-07-31 10:32:32
ARGA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LP
Rama Krishna
905
Portfolio
832
2020-07-31 10:30:46
MCCOLLUM CHRISTOFERSON GROUP LLC
308
Portfolio
833
2020-07-31 10:21:03
ALTIUM WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
890
Portfolio
834
2020-07-31 10:19:46
SAWYER COMPANY INC
162
Portfolio
835
2020-07-31 10:13:54
PROVIDENT TRUST CO
3,192
Portfolio
836
2020-07-31 10:13:40
GRAVES LIGHT PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
427
Portfolio
837
2020-07-31 10:10:29
MANAGED ACCOUNT SERVICES INC
276
Portfolio
838
2020-07-31 10:06:33
MIRSKY FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT CORP
166
Portfolio
839
2020-07-31 10:06:12
LOCKHEED MARTIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO
1,514
Portfolio
840
2020-07-31 10:01:55
CANTILLON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
William von Mueffling
11,511
Portfolio
841
2020-07-31 10:00:32
MORNINGSTAR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
725
Portfolio
842
2020-07-31 10:00:25
BLUE HARBOUR GROUP LP
Clifton Robbins
353
Portfolio
843
2020-07-31 09:47:57
COMGEST GLOBAL INVESTORS S A S
5,962
Portfolio
844
2020-07-31 09:46:04
BPIFRANCE SA
405
Portfolio
845
2020-07-31 09:41:05
FTB ADVISORS INC
581
Portfolio
846
2020-07-31 09:33:19
SUMMIT FINANCIAL STRATEGIES INC
225
Portfolio
847
2020-07-31 09:21:36
OCO CAPITAL PARTNERS L P
78
Portfolio
848
2020-07-31 09:17:09
JORDAN PARK GROUP LLC
1,039
Portfolio
849
2020-07-31 09:13:35
FAMILY CAPITAL TRUST CO
280
Portfolio
850
2020-07-31 09:02:39
PARK AVENUE INSTITUTIONAL ADVISERS LLC
3
Portfolio
851
2020-07-31 09:01:31
FORT WASHINGTON INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC OH
8,876
Portfolio
852
2020-07-31 09:00:50
BALLENTINE PARTNERS LLC
2,090
Portfolio
853
2020-07-31 08:57:20
CONOCOPHILLIPS
971
Portfolio
854
2020-07-31 08:57:15
BAXTER BROS INC
426
Portfolio
855
2020-07-31 08:56:38
GUARDIAN LIFE INSURANCE CO OF AMERICA
0
Portfolio
856
2020-07-31 08:52:56
HUSSMAN STRATEGIC ADVISORS INC
392
Portfolio
857
2020-07-31 08:48:19
ADVANCED ASSET MANAGEMENT ADVISORS INC
341
Portfolio
858
2020-07-31 08:45:08
UBS GROUP AG
236,811
Portfolio
859
2020-07-31 08:43:14
WHITEHELM CAPITAL PTY LTD
42
Portfolio
860
2020-07-31 08:42:57
LA FINANCIERE DE L ECHIQUIER
1,261
Portfolio
861
2020-07-31 08:40:32
COCONUT GROVE BANK
304
Portfolio
862
2020-07-30 21:54:13
GREAT VALLEY ADVISOR GROUP INC
611
Portfolio
863
2020-07-30 21:51:13
WEALTHTRUST AXIOM LLC
227
Portfolio
864
2020-07-30 21:49:27
PREMIER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
299
Portfolio
865
2020-07-30 21:48:43
COLUMBUS MACRO LLC
367
Portfolio
866
2020-07-30 21:45:41
MONECO ADVISORS LLC
128
Portfolio
867
2020-07-30 21:45:00
INSIGHT WEALTH STRATEGIES LLC
449
Portfolio
868
2020-07-30 21:44:19
HAPANOWICZ ASSOCIATES FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
159
Portfolio
869
2020-07-30 21:43:23
VONTOBEL SWISS WEALTH ADVISORS AG
152
Portfolio
870
2020-07-30 21:42:13
DEDORA CAPITAL INC
166
Portfolio
871
2020-07-30 21:41:45
SIGMA INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC
942
Portfolio
872
2020-07-30 21:38:46
OPTAS LLC
247
Portfolio
873
2020-07-30 21:37:31
MACKAY SHIELDS LLC
12,539
Portfolio
874
2020-07-30 20:48:50
ARBOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
214
Portfolio
875
2020-07-30 20:16:26
MUTUAL OF OMAHA BANK WEALTH MANAGEMENT
298
Portfolio
876
2020-07-30 20:10:19
AOZORA BANK LTD
938
Portfolio
877
2020-07-30 19:59:07
SHILANSKI ASSOCIATES INC
137
Portfolio
878
2020-07-30 19:46:58
BALDRIGE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
133
Portfolio
879
2020-07-30 19:33:14
DOWLING YAHNKE LLC
1,192
Portfolio
880
2020-07-30 19:23:14
BELLEVUE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
97
Portfolio
881
2020-07-30 19:12:57
BLUE CHIP PARTNERS INC
510
Portfolio
882
2020-07-30 19:01:51
FIDUCIARY COUNSELLING INC
21
Portfolio
883
2020-07-30 18:57:38
TANDEM INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
741
Portfolio
884
2020-07-30 18:56:00
GABLES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
144
Portfolio
885
2020-07-30 18:47:34
BHK INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
169
Portfolio
886
2020-07-30 18:40:49
NORTHEAST FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS INC
1,041
Portfolio
887
2020-07-30 18:38:06
KENDALL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
104
Portfolio
888
2020-07-30 18:31:17
SIMMONS L E ASSOCIATES INC
161
Portfolio
889
2020-07-30 18:30:24
AVITAS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
301
Portfolio
890
2020-07-30 18:21:13
NINEPOINT PARTNERS LP
249
Portfolio
891
2020-07-30 18:16:01
PARK AVENUE SECURITIES LLC
2,641
Portfolio
892
2020-07-30 18:15:17
VALUE PARTNER INVESTMENTS INC
970
Portfolio
893
2020-07-30 18:13:38
INTEGRATED WEALTH CONCEPTS LLC
1,390
Portfolio
894
2020-07-30 18:11:40
CAMELOT PORTFOLIOS LLC
156
Portfolio
895
2020-07-30 18:10:54
AMERICAN FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
625
Portfolio
896
2020-07-30 18:07:48
LAPIDES ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
173
Portfolio
897
2020-07-30 18:06:44
FARMERS MERCHANTS TRUST CO OF LONG BEACH
222
Portfolio
898
2020-07-30 18:05:04
SIGNATUREFD LLC
1,655
Portfolio
899
2020-07-30 18:03:52
CORNERSTONE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
1,411
Portfolio
900
2020-07-30 18:03:44
3EDGE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP
843
Portfolio
901
2020-07-30 18:00:26
BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
215
Portfolio
902
2020-07-30 17:58:38
SCHAPER BENZ WISE INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC WI
806
Portfolio
903
2020-07-30 17:54:47
HANCOCK HOLDING CO
2,609
Portfolio
904
2020-07-30 17:46:21
PFLUG KOORY LLC
135
Portfolio
905
2020-07-30 17:44:04
LORING WOLCOTT COOLIDGE FIDUCIARY ADVISORS LLP MA
7,249
Portfolio
906
2020-07-30 17:41:59
CARLTON HOFFERKAMP JENKS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
175
Portfolio
907
2020-07-30 17:40:10
CLEARWATER CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
598
Portfolio
908
2020-07-30 17:29:51
COPELAND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
Mark Giovanniello
3,541
Portfolio
909
2020-07-30 17:20:35
BAINCO INTERNATIONAL INVESTORS
706
Portfolio
910
2020-07-30 14:03:30
ARP AMERICAS LLC
Deepak Gurnani
1,017
Portfolio
911
2020-07-30 13:34:43
INSTITUTE FOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
408
Portfolio
912
2020-07-30 13:27:40
BRINKER CAPITAL INC
3,134
Portfolio
913
2020-07-30 13:22:29
DEARBORN PARTNERS LLC
1,851
Portfolio
914
2020-07-30 13:20:43
BRIAR HALL MANAGEMENT LLC
4,515
Portfolio
915
2020-07-30 11:58:56
BERKELEY CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
162
Portfolio
916
2020-07-30 11:54:15
COMMUNITY BANK N A
595
Portfolio
917
2020-07-30 11:53:16
MORNINGSTAR INVESTMENT SERVICES INC
6,087
Portfolio
918
2020-07-30 11:52:30
BIECHELE ROYCE ADVISORS
159
Portfolio
919
2020-07-30 11:25:24
KADENSA CAPITAL LTD
196
Portfolio
920
2020-07-30 10:24:03
RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LLC
986
Portfolio
921
2020-07-30 10:21:01
ESSEX SAVINGS BANK
168
Portfolio
922
2020-07-30 10:07:05
CONVERGENCE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
291
Portfolio
923
2020-07-30 10:00:36
DESERET MUTUAL BENEFIT ADMINISTRATORS
147
Portfolio
924
2020-07-30 09:47:55
LIFEPLAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC
219
Portfolio
925
2020-07-30 08:23:57
PEREGRINE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
4
Portfolio
926
2020-07-30 07:38:52
HUNTINGTON NATIONAL BANK
6,331
Portfolio
927
2020-07-30 06:28:17
GUIDESTONE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
38
Portfolio
928
2020-07-29 21:53:15
BRENDEL FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
116
Portfolio
929
2020-07-29 21:51:46
RENAISSANCE INVESTMENT CONSULTANTS HOLDING COMPANY LLC
92
Portfolio
930
2020-07-29 21:31:07
ANTIPODES PARTNERS LTD
2,209
Portfolio
931
2020-07-29 21:14:26
SINGLE POINT PARTNERS LLC
172
Portfolio
932
2020-07-29 21:14:08
MOODY ALDRICH PARTNERS LLC
470
Portfolio
933
2020-07-29 21:06:44
COMMUNITY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
91
Portfolio
934
2020-07-29 21:04:57
SAGE RHINO CAPITAL LLC
189
Portfolio
935
2020-07-29 21:03:51
SICART ASSOCIATES LLC
313
Portfolio
936
2020-07-29 21:02:44
MCDONALD CAPITAL INVESTORS INC CA
1,065
Portfolio
937
2020-07-29 20:26:44
S R SCHILL ASSOCIATES
172
Portfolio
938
2020-07-29 19:32:02
HCR WEALTH ADVISORS
426
Portfolio
939
2020-07-29 18:41:49
EFG ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS CORP
385
Portfolio
940
2020-07-29 18:28:52
LATHROP INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CORP
335
Portfolio
941
2020-07-29 17:55:17
LEHMAN DERAFELO FINANCIAL RESOURCES LLC
286
Portfolio
942
2020-07-29 17:39:34
LYELL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LP
456
Portfolio
943
2020-07-29 17:25:50
SILVERSAGE ADVISORS
85,871
Portfolio
944
2020-07-29 17:22:38
SCHMIDT P J INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
334
Portfolio
945
2020-07-29 17:19:33
TOMPKINS FINANCIAL CORP
476
Portfolio
946
2020-07-29 17:17:39
KELMAN LAZAROV INC
216
Portfolio
947
2020-07-29 17:00:13
EVERETT HARRIS CO CA
4,534
Portfolio
948
2020-07-29 16:56:56
ACCREDITED INVESTORS INC
491
Portfolio
949
2020-07-29 16:20:32
DUALITY ADVISERS LP
Kharen Musaelian
1,099
Portfolio
950
2020-07-29 15:57:25
BALLAST ADVISORS LLC
141
Portfolio
951
2020-07-29 15:52:54
MITCHELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO
311
Portfolio
952
2020-07-29 15:51:21
PENN DAVIS MCFARLAND INC
368
Portfolio
953
2020-07-29 15:43:01
CHARTWELL INVESTMENT PARTNERS INC
2,590
Portfolio
954
2020-07-29 15:30:24
STATE TREASURER STATE OF MICHIGAN
11,413
Portfolio
955
2020-07-29 15:05:23
TRADELINK CAPITAL LLC
24
Portfolio
956
2020-07-29 15:02:25
WASHINGTON TRUST BANK
629
Portfolio
957
2020-07-29 14:59:26
V WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
385
Portfolio
958
2020-07-29 14:57:06
SEQUENT ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
132
Portfolio
959
2020-07-29 14:57:05
TRANQUILITY PARTNERS LLC
106
Portfolio
960
2020-07-29 14:55:00
CHICAGO CAPITAL LLC
1,726
Portfolio
961
2020-07-29 14:54:25
POINT VIEW WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
208
Portfolio
962
2020-07-29 14:43:30
ASTOR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
505
Portfolio
963
2020-07-29 14:42:05
MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC NY
2,003
Portfolio
964
2020-07-29 14:32:55
INTACT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
2,665
Portfolio
965
2020-07-29 14:23:10
LUCIA WEALTH SERVICES LLC
378
Portfolio
966
2020-07-29 14:21:19
EOS FOCUSED EQUITY MANAGEMENT LP
Steven Friedman
85
Portfolio
967
2020-07-29 14:15:51
EOS MANAGEMENT LP
286
Portfolio
968
2020-07-29 14:15:00
PINE BROOK ROAD ADVISORS LP
0
Portfolio
969
2020-07-29 14:04:38
KEYWISE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT HK LTD
Fang Zheng
400
Portfolio
970
2020-07-29 14:00:28
SERENGETI ASSET MANAGEMENT
Jody LaNasa
284
Portfolio
971
2020-07-29 13:58:14
CONCEPT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC
212
Portfolio
972
2020-07-29 13:56:17
JOHN G ULLMAN ASSOCIATES INC
410
Portfolio
973
2020-07-29 13:55:51
BLACK DIAMOND FINANCIAL LLC
153
Portfolio
974
2020-07-29 13:53:53
PRICE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
19
Portfolio
975
2020-07-29 13:35:02
CAMPBELL CO INVESTMENT ADVISER LLC
79
Portfolio
976
2020-07-29 13:34:46
SCHULHOFF CO INC
170
Portfolio
977
2020-07-29 13:27:09
HOCHMAN COLE INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
181
Portfolio
978
2020-07-29 13:25:23
APPLETON GROUP LLC
83
Portfolio
979
2020-07-29 13:13:40
PACER ADVISORS INC
4,939
Portfolio
980
2020-07-29 13:09:46
PHILOSMITH CAPITAL CORP
176
Portfolio
981
2020-07-29 13:04:21
SLATESTONE WEALTH LLC
447
Portfolio
982
2020-07-29 12:54:03
STRATEGIC POINT INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
306
Portfolio
983
2020-07-29 12:40:19
MALAGA COVE CAPITAL LLC
164
Portfolio
984
2020-07-29 12:35:31
SCIENCAST MANAGEMENT LP
Qing Li
399
Portfolio
985
2020-07-29 12:33:29
MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,287
Portfolio
986
2020-07-29 12:30:54
SMART MONEY GROUP LLC
169
Portfolio
987
2020-07-29 12:30:08
MAIN STREET RESEARCH LLC
637
Portfolio
988
2020-07-29 12:26:19
ZWEIG-DIMENNA ASSOCIATES LLC
Joseph DiMenna
949
Portfolio
989
2020-07-29 11:55:11
COPPER ROCK CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
32
Portfolio
990
2020-07-29 11:51:14
HOYLECOHEN LLC
598
Portfolio
991
2020-07-29 11:48:19
EUKLES ASSET MANAGEMENT
118
Portfolio
992
2020-07-29 11:45:39
MATTERN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
206
Portfolio
993
2020-07-29 11:42:54
SHINE INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES INC
274
Portfolio
994
2020-07-29 11:27:49
STELAC ADVISORY SERVICES LLC
258
Portfolio
995
2020-07-29 11:09:28
IBERIABANK CORP
849
Portfolio
996
2020-07-29 11:09:21
TOTAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
287
Portfolio
997
2020-07-29 11:08:28
SKYLANDS CAPITAL LLC
Charles Paquelet
566
Portfolio
998
2020-07-29 10:52:46
EAGLE RIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
660
Portfolio
999
2020-07-29 10:40:14
CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP VA
300
Portfolio
1000
2020-07-29 10:32:25
FRIEDENTHAL FINANCIAL
117
Portfolio
1001
2020-07-29 10:28:38
AVESTAR CAPITAL LLC
226
Portfolio
1002
2020-07-29 10:16:07
TRUST CO OF VIRGINIA VA
705
Portfolio
1003
2020-07-29 10:13:56
DELTEC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
John Gordon
478
Portfolio
1004
2020-07-29 09:50:31
REGENT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
301
Portfolio
1005
2020-07-29 09:40:49
KOSHINSKI ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
617
Portfolio
1006
2020-07-29 09:08:38
PERIGON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
631
Portfolio
1007
2020-07-29 09:00:46
M T BANK CORP
18,658
Portfolio
1008
2020-07-29 08:56:50
PSAGOT INVESTMENT HOUSE LTD
3,585
Portfolio
1009
2020-07-29 08:47:22
CENTRIC WEALTH MANAGEMENT
192
Portfolio
1010
2020-07-29 08:28:09
COURANT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
116
Portfolio
1011
2020-07-29 08:12:45
VILLERE ST DENIS J CO LLC
1,395
Portfolio
1012
2020-07-29 07:55:30
AEVITAS WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
108
Portfolio
1013
2020-07-29 07:39:11
CLAYBROOK CAPITAL LLC
117
Portfolio
1014
2020-07-29 07:26:26
WEALTHCARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
822
Portfolio
1015
2020-07-29 07:15:10
WEALTHCARE ADVISORY PARTNERS LLC
802
Portfolio
1016
2020-07-28 21:53:13
GOSS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
2,559
Portfolio
1017
2020-07-28 21:32:40
MASTRAPASQUA ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
650
Portfolio
1018
2020-07-28 21:28:41
HOWARD FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
141
Portfolio
1019
2020-07-28 21:24:28
CAYMUS CAPITAL PARTNERS LP
Gregg Jacobson
15
Portfolio
1020
2020-07-28 21:23:47
GFS ADVISORS LLC
324
Portfolio
1021
2020-07-28 21:15:43
REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
110
Portfolio
1022
2020-07-28 21:14:46
B T CAPITAL MANAGEMENT DBA ALPHA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
292
Portfolio
1023
2020-07-28 20:30:03
MIZUHO TRUST BANKING CO LTD
166
Portfolio
1024
2020-07-28 19:14:04
MRAZ AMERINE ASSOCIATES INC
269
Portfolio
1025
2020-07-28 18:35:33
WEATHERLY ASSET MANAGEMENT LP
566
Portfolio
1026
2020-07-28 18:03:27
CORNERSTONE ADVISORS INC
914
Portfolio
1027
2020-07-28 18:02:04
WOODTRUST FINANCIAL CORP
250
Portfolio
1028
2020-07-28 17:47:41
MARTIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
240
Portfolio
1029
2020-07-28 17:45:45
TRUSTCORE FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
578
Portfolio
1030
2020-07-28 17:12:19
ATLAS CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
426
Portfolio
1031
2020-07-28 17:09:38
YOUNGS ADVISORY GROUP INC
49
Portfolio
1032
2020-07-28 17:05:38
BOUCHEY FINANCIAL GROUP LTD
475
Portfolio
1033
2020-07-28 17:05:21
PRATT COLLARD ADVISORY PARTNERS LLC
111
Portfolio
1034
2020-07-28 17:03:30
KIDDER STEPHEN W
262
Portfolio
1035
2020-07-28 17:01:58
CHARLES SCHWAB TRUST CO
301
Portfolio
1036
2020-07-28 16:48:00
DEMPZE NANCY E
90
Portfolio
1037
2020-07-28 16:43:58
DILLON ASSOCIATES INC
369
Portfolio
1038
2020-07-28 16:33:53
GARDINER NANCY B
60
Portfolio
1039
2020-07-28 16:30:05
PITCAIRN CO
1,040
Portfolio
1040
2020-07-28 16:26:11
ELEFANTE MARK B
30
Portfolio
1041
2020-07-28 16:09:07
ROUBAIX CAPITAL LLC
75
Portfolio
1042
2020-07-28 16:08:33
BEACON INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES INC
1,756
Portfolio
1043
2020-07-28 16:07:24
BREMER BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
353
Portfolio
1044
2020-07-28 16:02:50
CIBC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
17,049
Portfolio
1045
2020-07-28 16:01:25
GUINNESS ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
846
Portfolio
1046
2020-07-28 16:01:24
GUINNESS ATKINSON ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
155
Portfolio
1047
2020-07-28 15:58:24
DAVENPORT CO LLC
8,208
Portfolio
1048
2020-07-28 15:49:40
ALL TERRAIN FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
244
Portfolio
1049
2020-07-28 15:45:08
ZWJ INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
18,448
Portfolio
1050
2020-07-28 15:41:44
HALLMARK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
892
Portfolio
1051
2020-07-28 15:41:23
PHYSICIANS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
181
Portfolio
1052
2020-07-28 15:40:07
EMERGENCE GP PARTNERS LLC
257
Portfolio
1053
2020-07-28 15:31:34
PRAIRIEVIEW PARTNERS LLC
453
Portfolio
1054
2020-07-28 15:12:24
NORTH STAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
1,264
Portfolio
1055
2020-07-28 15:07:46
HC FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
128
Portfolio
1056
2020-07-28 14:58:44
STRATOS WEALTH PARTNERS LTD
2,807
Portfolio
1057
2020-07-28 14:51:15
PENBROOK MANAGEMENT LLC
102
Portfolio
1058
2020-07-28 14:50:02
PUZO MICHAEL J
267
Portfolio
1059
2020-07-28 14:48:33
IRONWOOD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
135
Portfolio
1060
2020-07-28 14:40:30
FUNDAMENTUN LLC
237
Portfolio
1061
2020-07-28 14:33:33
SOMERVILLE KURT F
542
Portfolio
1062
2020-07-28 14:30:22
LUTZ FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
491
Portfolio
1063
2020-07-28 14:29:11
STRATOS WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
326
Portfolio
1064
2020-07-28 14:22:23
FAYERWEATHER CHARLES
57
Portfolio
1065
2020-07-28 14:21:31
IRONWOOD FINANCIAL LLC
185
Portfolio
1066
2020-07-28 14:14:20
NOTIS MCCONARTY EDWARD
214
Portfolio
1067
2020-07-28 14:12:51
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC
1,751
Portfolio
1068
2020-07-28 14:07:34
DELANEY DENNIS R
75
Portfolio
1069
2020-07-28 13:59:51
BRODERICK BRIAN C
300
Portfolio
1070
2020-07-28 13:54:22
BAYSTATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
854
Portfolio
1071
2020-07-28 13:50:29
FIRST QUADRANT LP CA
745
Portfolio
1072
2020-07-28 13:32:41
NORTH POINT PORTFOLIO MANAGERS CORP OH
554
Portfolio
1073
2020-07-28 13:16:33
RONNA SUE COHEN
156
Portfolio
1074
2020-07-28 13:15:43
PAGE ARTHUR B
113
Portfolio
1075
2020-07-28 13:10:59
HEMENWAY TRUST CO LLC
719
Portfolio
1076
2020-07-28 12:12:44
TRINITY STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
675
Portfolio
1077
2020-07-28 12:11:48
WAKEFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLLP
210
Portfolio
1078
2020-07-28 12:09:58
SAGE ADVISORY SERVICES LTD CO
318
Portfolio
1079
2020-07-28 12:06:46
PRIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
386
Portfolio
1080
2020-07-28 12:06:13
DESCHUTES PORTFOLIO STRATEGY LLC
301
Portfolio
1081
2020-07-28 12:05:51
ARIEL CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
260
Portfolio
1082
2020-07-28 11:58:14
RAYMOND JAMES ASSOCIATES
74,621
Portfolio
1083
2020-07-28 11:57:05
ARTHUR M COHEN ASSOCIATES LLC
332
Portfolio
1084
2020-07-28 11:52:28
SIGNALPOINT ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
307
Portfolio
1085
2020-07-28 11:45:42
MIDDLETON CO INC MA
694
Portfolio
1086
2020-07-28 11:44:51
RAMSEY QUANTITATIVE SYSTEMS
6
Portfolio
1087
2020-07-28 11:44:22
CLOSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
1,346
Portfolio
1088
2020-07-28 11:42:15
LENOX WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
327
Portfolio
1089
2020-07-28 11:29:28
FENIMORE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
2,849
Portfolio
1090
2020-07-28 11:28:44
MILLBURN RIDGEFIELD CORP
1,504
Portfolio
1091
2020-07-28 11:28:03
AMERICAN RESEARCH MANAGEMENT CO
329
Portfolio
1092
2020-07-28 11:26:12
LUBAR CO INC
44
Portfolio
1093
2020-07-28 11:21:48
DIAMANT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
95
Portfolio
1094
2020-07-28 11:09:14
LAFLEUR GODFREY LLC
392
Portfolio
1095
2020-07-28 11:05:32
PRICE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
639
Portfolio
1096
2020-07-28 11:04:37
COSTELLO ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
102
Portfolio
1097
2020-07-28 10:58:35
DOUGLAS LANE ASSOCIATES LLC
4,657
Portfolio
1098
2020-07-28 10:47:12
TL PRIVATE WEALTH
125
Portfolio
1099
2020-07-28 10:24:26
LEE THOMAS H PARTNERS LP
1,691
Portfolio
1100
2020-07-28 10:23:54
ZURCHER KANTONALBANK ZURICH CANTONALBANK
11,601
Portfolio
1101
2020-07-28 10:07:04
VIDENT INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC
1,906
Portfolio
1102
2020-07-28 10:04:06
WHEATLAND ADVISORS INC
24
Portfolio
1103
2020-07-28 10:01:13
EMERALD MUTUAL FUND ADVISERS TRUST
2,118
Portfolio
1104
2020-07-28 09:58:51
EMERALD ADVISERS INC PA
2,295
Portfolio
1105
2020-07-28 09:50:13
COHO PARTNERS LTD
4,602
Portfolio
1106
2020-07-28 07:54:04
ARDEVORA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
5,111
Portfolio
1107
2020-07-28 06:10:31
KRANOT HISHTALMUT LE MORIM VE GANANOT HAVERA MENAHELET LTD
688
Portfolio
1108
2020-07-28 06:07:29
KRANOT HISHTALMUT LE MORIM TICHONIIM HAVERA MENAHELET LTD
244
Portfolio
1109
2020-07-27 19:14:45
BUCKINGHAM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
0
Portfolio
1110
2020-07-27 18:56:29
RADNOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
277
Portfolio
1111
2020-07-27 18:34:29
GRADIENT CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
148
Portfolio
1112
2020-07-27 18:14:38
JUNCTURE WEALTH STRATEGIES LLC
133
Portfolio
1113
2020-07-27 18:01:29
AMARILLO NATIONAL BANK
246
Portfolio
1114
2020-07-27 17:57:09
ROMAN BUTLER FULLERTON CO
140
Portfolio
1115
2020-07-27 17:34:54
AULL MONROE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CORP
162
Portfolio
1116
2020-07-27 17:34:07
LEGACY WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
612
Portfolio
1117
2020-07-27 17:33:29
PERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
Peter Weinberg
524
Portfolio
1118
2020-07-27 17:32:46
CYPRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC TX
300
Portfolio
1119
2020-07-27 17:16:44
ARGUS INVESTORS COUNSEL INC
206
Portfolio
1120
2020-07-27 17:12:56
ALPHA OMEGA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
658
Portfolio
1121
2020-07-27 17:03:16
MIZUHO MARKETS CAYMAN LP
314
Portfolio
1122
2020-07-27 16:57:07
MIZUHO SECURITIES USA INC
1,489
Portfolio
1123
2020-07-27 16:56:37
BANCORPSOUTH BANK
485
Portfolio
1124
2020-07-27 16:48:51
LEVEL FOUR ADVISORY SERVICES LLC
40
Portfolio
1125
2020-07-27 16:45:35
DAGCO INC
100
Portfolio
1126
2020-07-27 16:42:49
ARKANSAS FINANCIAL GROUP INC
317
Portfolio
1127
2020-07-27 16:42:33
CERTIFIED ADVISORY CORP
302
Portfolio
1128
2020-07-27 16:40:32
MCKINLEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC DELAWARE
Robert Gillam
1,467
Portfolio
1129
2020-07-27 16:39:45
ABSHER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
392
Portfolio
1130
2020-07-27 16:31:01
PINNACLE WEALTH PLANNING SERVICES INC
308
Portfolio
1131
2020-07-27 16:11:10
CAMPBELL NEWMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
727
Portfolio
1132
2020-07-27 16:05:54
SYM FINANCIAL CORPORATION
124
Portfolio
1133
2020-07-27 15:55:44
LINDBROOK CAPITAL LLC
337
Portfolio
1134
2020-07-27 15:47:32
MATHES COMPANY INC
201
Portfolio
1135
2020-07-27 15:46:43
HOERTKORN RICHARD CHARLES
147
Portfolio
1136
2020-07-27 15:44:53
WESTWOOD MANAGEMENT CORP IL
970
Portfolio
1137
2020-07-27 15:44:13
CLEAR INVESTMENT RESEARCH LLC
47
Portfolio
1138
2020-07-27 15:34:17
CORNERSTONE WEALTH GROUP LLC
398
Portfolio
1139
2020-07-27 15:16:21
CAMBRIDGE INVESTMENT RESEARCH ADVISORS INC
13
Portfolio
1140
2020-07-27 15:00:57
BALDWIN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
319
Portfolio
1141
2020-07-27 14:54:38
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP
8,593
Portfolio
1142
2020-07-27 14:41:18
BERKSHIRE MONEY MANAGEMENT INC
454
Portfolio
1143
2020-07-27 14:38:31
P A W CAPITAL CORP
Peter Wright
88
Portfolio
1144
2020-07-27 14:34:59
CANTON HATHAWAY LLC
153
Portfolio
1145
2020-07-27 14:30:24
MOUNT VERNON ASSOCIATES INC MD
77
Portfolio
1146
2020-07-27 14:20:10
KITZINGER LAUTMANN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
352
Portfolio
1147
2020-07-27 14:05:47
AURORA PRIVATE WEALTH INC
217
Portfolio
1148
2020-07-27 14:04:18
BLUESCAPE ENERGY PARTNERS LLC
331
Portfolio
1149
2020-07-27 14:01:28
FIRESTONE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
216
Portfolio
1150
2020-07-27 13:50:36
SEABRIDGE INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
257
Portfolio
1151
2020-07-27 13:41:38
ICM ASSET MANAGEMENT INC WA
19
Portfolio
1152
2020-07-27 13:41:22
FULCRUM CAPITAL LLC
264
Portfolio
1153
2020-07-27 13:39:56
ARROW FINANCIAL CORP
459
Portfolio
1154
2020-07-27 13:38:15
MERITAGE PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT
1,040
Portfolio
1155
2020-07-27 13:37:03
HEARD CAPITAL LLC
203,776
Portfolio
1156
2020-07-27 13:33:22
GARNER ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP
134
Portfolio
1157
2020-07-27 13:29:30
CAPITAL SQUARE LLC
93,580
Portfolio
1158
2020-07-27 13:14:23
JACOBI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
535
Portfolio
1159
2020-07-27 13:13:24
PEOPLES BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
142
Portfolio
1160
2020-07-27 13:01:27
PARAGON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD
231
Portfolio
1161
2020-07-27 12:40:53
RED CEDAR CAPITAL LLC
111
Portfolio
1162
2020-07-27 12:39:47
BUFFINGTON MOHR MCNEAL
355
Portfolio
1163
2020-07-27 12:37:59
ACTINVER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
84
Portfolio
1164
2020-07-27 12:22:31
ROCKY MOUNTAIN ADVISERS LLC
40
Portfolio
1165
2020-07-27 12:06:39
P SOLVE LLC
171
Portfolio
1166
2020-07-27 11:59:12
VIKING FUND MANAGEMENT LLC
270
Portfolio
1167
2020-07-27 11:37:26
TAYLOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT PARTNERS
197
Portfolio
1168
2020-07-27 11:21:54
COUNTRY TRUST BANK
2,484
Portfolio
1169
2020-07-27 11:16:44
JACKSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
563
Portfolio
1170
2020-07-27 11:13:41
CALAMOS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
801
Portfolio
1171
2020-07-27 11:10:52
ALKEN ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
45
Portfolio
1172
2020-07-27 11:07:33
CALAMOS ADVISORS LLC
14,147
Portfolio
1173
2020-07-27 11:00:39
ARTEMIS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
7,438
Portfolio
1174
2020-07-27 10:47:05
NISA INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
10,871
Portfolio
1175
2020-07-27 10:43:02
EVOLUTION WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
305
Portfolio
1176
2020-07-27 10:42:38
EXECUTIVE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
67
Portfolio
1177
2020-07-27 10:39:03
KRUEGER CATALANO CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
151
Portfolio
1178
2020-07-27 10:31:17
BROAD PEAK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
1,215
Portfolio
1179
2020-07-27 10:30:35
MARSHALL FINANCIAL GROUP INC ADV
151
Portfolio
1180
2020-07-27 10:29:50
BOURGEON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
281
Portfolio
1181
2020-07-27 10:25:04
OLD NATIONAL BANCORP IN
1,954
Portfolio
1182
2020-07-27 10:22:48
DONALDSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,378
Portfolio
1183
2020-07-27 10:06:25
INTERACTIVE FINANCIAL ADVISORS
203
Portfolio
1184
2020-07-27 10:04:12
ST JOHNS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC
136
Portfolio
1185
2020-07-27 10:02:34
SAWGRASS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
1,340
Portfolio
1186
2020-07-27 09:59:31
KEYSTONE FINANCIAL PLANNING INC
203
Portfolio
1187
2020-07-27 09:50:21
EXANE ASSET MANAGEMENT
97,048
Portfolio
1188
2020-07-27 09:48:21
MAI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
3,185
Portfolio
1189
2020-07-27 09:42:35
HARDESTY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP
454
Portfolio
1190
2020-07-27 09:40:52
KWMG LLC
462
Portfolio
1191
2020-07-27 09:36:44
ARTEMIS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
7,438
Portfolio
1192
2020-07-27 09:30:20
NISSAY ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP JAPAN ADV
5,153
Portfolio
1193
2020-07-27 09:26:24
COLUMBUS CIRCLE INVESTORS
2,488
Portfolio
1194
2020-07-27 07:39:37
PARISI GRAY WEALTH MANAGEMENT
174
Portfolio
1195
2020-07-27 07:21:30
SEACREST WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
579
Portfolio
1196
2020-07-27 06:06:19
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST HOLDINGS INC
141,591
Portfolio
1197
2020-07-24 18:33:38
PALISADE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
627
Portfolio
1198
2020-07-24 18:09:10
QUAKER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
168
Portfolio
1199
2020-07-24 17:32:22
CONGRESS PARK CAPITAL LLC
130
Portfolio
1200
2020-07-24 17:24:02
HAMILTON WEALTH LLC
168
Portfolio
1201
2020-07-24 17:15:29
MECHANICS BANK TRUST DEPARTMENT
477
Portfolio
1202
2020-07-24 17:13:13
WOOSTER CORTHELL WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
291
Portfolio
1203
2020-07-24 17:09:58
PARTHENON LLC
482
Portfolio
1204
2020-07-24 17:08:51
HAVENS ADVISORS LLC
Nancy Hasty
67
Portfolio
1205
2020-07-24 17:07:50
HAMMER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
35
Portfolio
1206
2020-07-24 17:06:41
3D ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
359
Portfolio
1207
2020-07-24 17:05:14
GRANDFIELD DODD LLC
1,034
Portfolio
1208
2020-07-24 17:04:06
NOVAQUEST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L L C
86
Portfolio
1209
2020-07-24 17:03:33
SPC FINANCIAL INC
480
Portfolio
1210
2020-07-24 16:58:35
SELWAY ASSET MANAGEMENT
126
Portfolio
1211
2020-07-24 16:29:47
GARLAND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
110
Portfolio
1212
2020-07-24 16:02:38
ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENT CORP IL
831
Portfolio
1213
2020-07-24 15:46:21
AVIANCE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
405
Portfolio
1214
2020-07-24 15:33:47
PRIVATE OCEAN LLC
408
Portfolio
1215
2020-07-24 15:31:40
VISION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
436
Portfolio
1216
2020-07-24 15:11:15
WOODARD CO ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC ADV
148
Portfolio
1217
2020-07-24 15:00:52
JAMES INVESTMENT RESEARCH INC
1
Portfolio
1218
2020-07-24 15:00:06
RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LLC
578
Portfolio
1219
2020-07-24 14:56:12
PROFESSIONAL ADVISORY SERVICES INC
520
Portfolio
1220
2020-07-24 14:55:18
HILLMAN CO
111
Portfolio
1221
2020-07-24 14:52:26
HAMILTON WEALTH LLC
168
Portfolio
1222
2020-07-24 14:51:45
STERLING INVESTMENT ADVISORS LTD
241
Portfolio
1223
2020-07-24 14:39:57
JNBA FINANCIAL ADVISORS
466
Portfolio
1224
2020-07-24 14:24:40
PARAGON WEALTH STRATEGIES LLC
176
Portfolio
1225
2020-07-24 14:02:37
MOSELEY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
120
Portfolio
1226
2020-07-24 13:46:00
CREWE ADVISORS LLC
205
Portfolio
1227
2020-07-24 13:11:37
GREAT POINT WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
194
Portfolio
1228
2020-07-24 12:52:33
HERITAGE INVESTORS MANAGEMENT CORP
1,721
Portfolio
1229
2020-07-24 12:40:56
HAHN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
620,187
Portfolio
1230
2020-07-24 12:40:49
Q3 ASSET MANAGEMENT
105
Portfolio
1231
2020-07-24 12:38:09
BASKIN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
677
Portfolio
1232
2020-07-24 12:35:29
CHRONOS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
103
Portfolio
1233
2020-07-24 12:33:20
CAMARDA FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
71
Portfolio
1234
2020-07-24 12:29:20
CULBERTSON A N CO INC
364
Portfolio
1235
2020-07-24 12:18:35
FCG ADVISORS LLC
383
Portfolio
1236
2020-07-24 12:01:26
PELHAM CAPITAL LTD
Ross Turner
959
Portfolio
1237
2020-07-24 11:56:10
ATWOOD PALMER INC
740
Portfolio
1238
2020-07-24 11:55:04
PELHAM GLOBAL FINANCIALS LTD
167
Portfolio
1239
2020-07-24 11:54:39
SHELTER INS RETIREMENT PLAN
181
Portfolio
1240
2020-07-24 11:44:58
SHELTER MUTUAL INSURANCE CO
268
Portfolio
1241
2020-07-24 11:24:24
STILLWATER CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
415
Portfolio
1242
2020-07-24 11:20:45
NN INVESTMENT PARTNERS HOLDINGS N V
14,459
Portfolio
1243
2020-07-24 11:20:12
HERONETTA MANAGEMENT LP
Henry Breck
106
Portfolio
1244
2020-07-24 10:58:37
ACTIAM N V
625
Portfolio
1245
2020-07-24 10:46:06
COMMUNITY FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP LLC
263
Portfolio
1246
2020-07-24 10:45:58
MOODY LYNN LIEBERSON LLC
921
Portfolio
1247
2020-07-24 10:41:49
FOCUSED WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
431
Portfolio
1248
2020-07-24 10:36:51
STONEBRIDGE FINANCIAL PLANNING GROUP LLC
117
Portfolio
1249
2020-07-24 10:36:16
CUBIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
280
Portfolio
1250
2020-07-24 10:35:49
ELEPHAS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
230
Portfolio
1251
2020-07-24 10:30:26
EVERMORE GLOBAL ADVISORS LLC
David Marcus
203
Portfolio
1252
2020-07-24 10:13:34
HENRY JAMES INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC
239
Portfolio
1253
2020-07-24 10:04:16
WORLD ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
898
Portfolio
1254
2020-07-24 09:53:10
COVENANT ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
198
Portfolio
1255
2020-07-24 09:48:32
WESLEYAN ASSURANCE SOCIETY
569
Portfolio
1256
2020-07-24 09:47:34
PLANNING ALTERNATIVES LTD ADV
494
Portfolio
1257
2020-07-24 09:38:30
CORNELL POCHILY INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
161
Portfolio
1258
2020-07-24 09:22:45
LEDYARD NATIONAL BANK
750
Portfolio
1259
2020-07-24 09:18:44
ADELPHI CAPITAL LLP
456
Portfolio
1260
2020-07-24 09:05:53
DUPONT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP
4,561
Portfolio
1261
2020-07-24 08:24:44
ARCHFORD CAPITAL STRATEGIES LLC
336
Portfolio
1262
2020-07-24 07:52:34
MOSAIC FAMILY WEALTH LLC
242
Portfolio
1263
2020-07-24 07:45:18
SEVENBRIDGE FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
201
Portfolio
1264
2020-07-24 07:10:24
ALECTA PENSIONSFORSAKRING OMSESIDIGT
14,304
Portfolio
1265
2020-07-24 06:12:56
GULF INTERNATIONAL BANK UK LTD
6,524
Portfolio
1266
2020-07-23 21:40:28
PBWM HOLDINGS LLC
428
Portfolio
1267
2020-07-23 21:16:37
G S CAPITAL LLC
112
Portfolio
1268
2020-07-23 19:18:39
NORTHWEST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
114
Portfolio
1269
2020-07-23 18:23:27
HANSON MCCLAIN INC
3,243
Portfolio
1270
2020-07-23 18:17:22
WEAVER CONSULTING GROUP
172
Portfolio
1271
2020-07-23 17:37:56
DUBUQUE BANK TRUST CO
642
Portfolio
1272
2020-07-23 17:24:44
TBH GLOBAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
252
Portfolio
1273
2020-07-23 17:21:56
WAMBOLT ASSOCIATES LLC
127
Portfolio
1274
2020-07-23 17:20:57
LEE FINANCIAL GROUP HAWAII INC
116
Portfolio
1275
2020-07-23 17:13:44
MARKETFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
132
Portfolio
1276
2020-07-23 17:09:06
HM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
153
Portfolio
1277
2020-07-23 17:06:58
CANDRIAM LUXEMBOURG S C A
9,474
Portfolio
1278
2020-07-23 17:05:54
UNCOMMON CENTS INVESTING LLC
182
Portfolio
1279
2020-07-23 17:04:52
TELOS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
517
Portfolio
1280
2020-07-23 16:55:54
REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA
713
Portfolio
1281
2020-07-23 16:55:05
NEUMANN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
163
Portfolio
1282
2020-07-23 16:53:59
BROOKMONT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
125
Portfolio
1283
2020-07-23 16:52:38
JAGUAR LISTED PROPERTY LLC
125
Portfolio
1284
2020-07-23 16:51:26
JOHNSTON ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP
2,270
Portfolio
1285
2020-07-23 16:47:09
MAINSTAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC ADV
344
Portfolio
1286
2020-07-23 16:38:52
BISHOP CO INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
147
Portfolio
1287
2020-07-23 16:26:09
MCRAE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
267
Portfolio
1288
2020-07-23 16:20:07
CAMPBELL WEALTH MANAGEMENT
574
Portfolio
1289
2020-07-23 16:19:38
PORTLAND LTD
39
Portfolio
1290
2020-07-23 16:18:21
AL MEHWAR COMMERCIAL INVESTMENTS LLC
91
Portfolio
1291
2020-07-23 16:01:20
CONGRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO MA
8,415
Portfolio
1292
2020-07-23 16:00:06
CMH WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
209
Portfolio
1293
2020-07-23 15:36:34
QVR LLC
293
Portfolio
1294
2020-07-23 15:31:22
DENALI ADVISORS LLC
516
Portfolio
1295
2020-07-23 15:25:16
ADAMS NATURAL RESOURCES FUND INC
384
Portfolio
1296
2020-07-23 15:24:33
ADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FUND INC
1,888
Portfolio
1297
2020-07-23 15:21:23
ALTRAVUE CAPITAL LLC
Touk Sinantha
133
Portfolio
1298
2020-07-23 15:15:18
CORTLAND ASSOCIATES INC MO
678
Portfolio
1299
2020-07-23 15:12:14
ATWATER MALICK LLC
127
Portfolio
1300
2020-07-23 15:02:35
KAVAR CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
260
Portfolio
1301
2020-07-23 14:54:37
JAG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
856
Portfolio
1302
2020-07-23 14:46:53
MADRONA FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
145
Portfolio
1303
2020-07-23 14:38:51
BTR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
533
Portfolio
1304
2020-07-23 14:26:58
LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
1,028
Portfolio
1305
2020-07-23 14:13:06
ALTUS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
90
Portfolio
1306
2020-07-23 14:10:32
PARKSIDE INVESTMENTS LLC
378
Portfolio
1307
2020-07-23 14:07:28
MONARCH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
274
Portfolio
1308
2020-07-23 14:02:34
BAY COLONY ADVISORY GROUP INC D B A BAY COLONY ADVISORS
139
Portfolio
1309
2020-07-23 13:56:16
MANITOU INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
389
Portfolio
1310
2020-07-23 13:52:35
RNC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,387
Portfolio
1311
2020-07-23 13:48:33
GRANDVIEW ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
115
Portfolio
1312
2020-07-23 13:42:20
PORTLAND GLOBAL ADVISORS LLC
310
Portfolio
1313
2020-07-23 13:33:10
DORSEY WRIGHT ASSOCIATES
490
Portfolio
1314
2020-07-23 13:28:56
THREE PEAKS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
271
Portfolio
1315
2020-07-23 13:15:30
SHARE ANDREW L
63
Portfolio
1316
2020-07-23 13:15:04
BTIM CORP
7,406
Portfolio
1317
2020-07-23 13:02:09
OSBORNE PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
467
Portfolio
1318
2020-07-23 12:54:40
MORENO EVELYN V
344
Portfolio
1319
2020-07-23 12:49:25
ROSENBAUM JAY D
51
Portfolio
1320
2020-07-23 12:42:52
COHEN LAWRENCE B
150
Portfolio
1321
2020-07-23 12:22:10
JANNEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,449
Portfolio
1322
2020-07-23 12:21:35
TRELLIS ADVISORS LLC
127
Portfolio
1323
2020-07-23 12:21:28
CHOATE INVESTMENT ADVISORS
1,378
Portfolio
1324
2020-07-23 12:18:55
CARVAL INVESTORS LLC
30
Portfolio
1325
2020-07-23 12:16:07
STONE RIDGE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
626
Portfolio
1326
2020-07-23 12:11:47
JANNEY MONTGOMERY SCOTT LLC
15,825
Portfolio
1327
2020-07-23 12:03:00
WHITE LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
272
Portfolio
1328
2020-07-23 11:58:18
MORRIS CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
111
Portfolio
1329
2020-07-23 11:57:48
BRAVE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
191
Portfolio
1330
2020-07-23 11:55:00
M KRAUS CO
193
Portfolio
1331
2020-07-23 11:40:29
NORRIS PERNE FRENCH LLP MI
822
Portfolio
1332
2020-07-23 11:31:05
BELFER MANAGEMENT LLC
21
Portfolio
1333
2020-07-23 11:27:59
CREATIVE PLANNING
34,561
Portfolio
1334
2020-07-23 11:26:16
BENEDICT FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
242
Portfolio
1335
2020-07-23 11:14:22
WRIGHT INVESTORS SERVICE INC
261
Portfolio
1336
2020-07-23 10:48:41
FOCUSED INVESTORS LLC
Bruce Veaco
2,230
Portfolio
1337
2020-07-23 10:40:24
DELTA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC TN
758
Portfolio
1338
2020-07-23 10:34:58
STRS OHIO
22,882
Portfolio
1339
2020-07-23 09:20:25
THOMPSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
517
Portfolio
1340
2020-07-23 09:09:44
FIRST MERCHANTS CORP
1,185
Portfolio
1341
2020-07-23 09:07:41
ZHANG FINANCIAL LLC
259
Portfolio
1342
2020-07-23 09:04:51
MN SERVICES VERMOGENSBEHEER B V
11,695
Portfolio
1343
2020-07-23 07:59:01
CORBETT ROAD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
104
Portfolio
1344
2020-07-23 07:43:11
WINSLOW EVANS CROCKER INC
375
Portfolio
1345
2020-07-23 07:33:13
RETIREMENT SYSTEMS OF ALABAMA
20,700
Portfolio
1346
2020-07-23 07:00:29
DELPHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC
176
Portfolio
1347
2020-07-23 06:06:21
INTERWEST VENTURE MANAGEMENT CO
121
Portfolio
1348
2020-07-22 22:05:21
HARTFORD FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
303
Portfolio
1349
2020-07-22 20:52:02
NATIONWIDE FUND ADVISORS
810
Portfolio
1350
2020-07-22 20:07:00
BANK OF STOCKTON
230
Portfolio
1351
2020-07-22 20:06:58
R H DINEL INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
103
Portfolio
1352
2020-07-22 19:32:57
TARBOX GROUP INC
387
Portfolio
1353
2020-07-22 19:14:04
DDD PARTNERS LLC
349
Portfolio
1354
2020-07-22 18:09:14
XTX MARKETS LLC
30
Portfolio
1355
2020-07-22 17:52:08
PIONEER TRUST BANK N A OR
260
Portfolio
1356
2020-07-22 17:46:16
OAKWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC CA
240
Portfolio
1357
2020-07-22 17:31:52
COURAGE MILLER PARTNERS LLC
186
Portfolio
1358
2020-07-22 17:12:07
WESPAC ADVISORS LLC
88
Portfolio
1359
2020-07-22 17:10:45
BRIGHTWORTH
719
Portfolio
1360
2020-07-22 17:09:30
MESIROW FINANCIAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
21
Portfolio
1361
2020-07-22 17:05:58
ARROW INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
150
Portfolio
1362
2020-07-22 17:03:41
PETTINGA FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
207
Portfolio
1363
2020-07-22 16:56:02
TSP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
234
Portfolio
1364
2020-07-22 16:54:10
NARWHAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
577
Portfolio
1365
2020-07-22 16:48:42
LINCOLN CAPITAL CORP
128
Portfolio
1366
2020-07-22 16:47:29
CARNICK KUBIK GROUP LLC
584
Portfolio
1367
2020-07-22 16:46:46
APERIMUS CAPITAL LLC
209
Portfolio
1368
2020-07-22 16:44:00
HODGES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
490
Portfolio
1369
2020-07-22 16:35:18
KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC
182
Portfolio
1370
2020-07-22 16:10:17
CRA FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
189
Portfolio
1371
2020-07-22 16:02:11
CANAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
205
Portfolio
1372
2020-07-22 15:54:55
WELCH GROUP LLC
1,070
Portfolio
1373
2020-07-22 15:44:19
MENGIS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
337
Portfolio
1374
2020-07-22 15:42:33
EII CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
153
Portfolio
1375
2020-07-22 15:39:06
LEXAURUM ADVISORS LLC
183
Portfolio
1376
2020-07-22 15:30:07
TAYLOR FRIGON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
201
Portfolio
1377
2020-07-22 15:24:40
D ORAZIO ASSOCIATES INC
230
Portfolio
1378
2020-07-22 15:21:33
GRANITE INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
462
Portfolio
1379
2020-07-22 15:15:56
SHARKEY HOWES JAVER
226
Portfolio
1380
2020-07-22 15:07:27
RESOLUTION CAPITAL LTD
3,198
Portfolio
1381
2020-07-22 14:51:50
ABBOT FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
145
Portfolio
1382
2020-07-22 14:45:26
TOWER BRIDGE ADVISORS
898,531
Portfolio
1383
2020-07-22 14:44:51
DUNCKER STREETT CO INC
420
Portfolio
1384
2020-07-22 14:40:57
CLEAN YIELD GROUP
231
Portfolio
1385
2020-07-22 14:30:00
LIVINGSTON GROUP ASSET MANAGEMENT CO OPERATING AS SOUTHPORT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
233
Portfolio
1386
2020-07-22 14:27:02
SUMMIT PLACE FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
63
Portfolio
1387
2020-07-22 14:15:44
NICOLET BANKSHARES INC
265
Portfolio
1388
2020-07-22 14:04:46
KMG FIDUCIARY PARTNERS LLC
360
Portfolio
1389
2020-07-22 13:47:44
CUTLER GROUP LP
1,514
Portfolio
1390
2020-07-22 13:45:53
FINANCIAL CONSULATE INC
197
Portfolio
1391
2020-07-22 13:42:51
FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP
57,692
Portfolio
1392
2020-07-22 13:26:03
SILCHESTER INTERNATIONAL INVESTORS LLP
1,132
Portfolio
1393
2020-07-22 13:24:33
BROWN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
8,627
Portfolio
1394
2020-07-22 12:56:29
DAVY GLOBAL FUND MANAGEMENT LTD
297
Portfolio
1395
2020-07-22 12:22:58
RANDOLPH CO INC
559
Portfolio
1396
2020-07-22 12:22:43
ROBINSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
276
Portfolio
1397
2020-07-22 12:11:39
ANDERSON FISHER LLC
283
Portfolio
1398
2020-07-22 12:05:07
ARMSTRONG HENRY H ASSOCIATES INC
668
Portfolio
1399
2020-07-22 11:53:27
NBT BANK N A NY
561
Portfolio
1400
2020-07-22 11:51:57
GRYPHON INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CORP
156
Portfolio
1401
2020-07-22 11:39:25
HERSHEY TRUST CO
7,868
Portfolio
1402
2020-07-22 11:03:47
LDR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
86
Portfolio
1403
2020-07-22 11:02:35
WESTEND ADVISORS LLC
1,489,832
Portfolio
1404
2020-07-22 10:55:07
DOCK STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
361
Portfolio
1405
2020-07-22 10:52:29
ARGYLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
238
Portfolio
1406
2020-07-22 10:44:00
DERBY COMPANY INC
310
Portfolio
1407
2020-07-22 10:40:10
HIGHLAND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,278
Portfolio
1408
2020-07-22 10:37:03
INCOME RESEARCH MANAGEMENT
281
Portfolio
1409
2020-07-22 10:21:07
APTUS CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
1,593
Portfolio
1410
2020-07-22 09:59:41
WEYBOSSET RESEARCH MANAGEMENT LLC
171
Portfolio
1411
2020-07-22 09:55:59
GOODWIN DANIEL L
159
Portfolio
1412
2020-07-22 09:50:53
BARNETT COMPANY INC
123
Portfolio
1413
2020-07-22 09:48:49
BFSG LLC
464
Portfolio
1414
2020-07-22 09:46:09
CWM LLC
8,431
Portfolio
1415
2020-07-22 09:25:42
VESTAR CAPITAL PARTNERS
324
Portfolio
1416
2020-07-22 09:22:46
SUNESIS ADVISORS LLC
109
Portfolio
1417
2020-07-22 09:18:56
EPSTEIN WHITE FINANCIAL LLC
264
Portfolio
1418
2020-07-22 09:05:06
BENIN MANAGEMENT CORP
222
Portfolio
1419
2020-07-22 08:39:31
SWARTHMORE GROUP INC
293
Portfolio
1420
2020-07-22 08:32:56
EXOR INVESTMENTS UK LLP
610
Portfolio
1421
2020-07-22 08:09:37
BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE
1,373
Portfolio
1422
2020-07-22 07:07:46
RAILWAY PENSION INVESTMENTS LTD
4,052
Portfolio
1423
2020-07-22 06:13:43
MU INVESTMENTS CO LTD
80
Portfolio
1424
2020-07-22 06:04:40
TB ALTERNATIVE ASSETS LTD
Shujun Li
747
Portfolio
1425
2020-07-22 06:02:01
SUMITOMO LIFE INSURANCE CO
1,866
Portfolio
1426
2020-07-21 21:46:20
GUNMA BANK LTD
97
Portfolio
1427
2020-07-21 20:24:01
DAY ENNIS LLC
202
Portfolio
1428
2020-07-21 20:12:00
SPECTRUM ASSET MANAGEMENT INC NB CA
194
Portfolio
1429
2020-07-21 19:32:29
ELM PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LLC
560
Portfolio
1430
2020-07-21 19:01:44
RIVERSTONE ADVISORS LLC
134
Portfolio
1431
2020-07-21 18:28:49
MOSER WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
105
Portfolio
1432
2020-07-21 18:27:22
CADINHA CO LLC
588
Portfolio
1433
2020-07-21 18:01:09
LIBERTY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
231
Portfolio
1434
2020-07-21 17:49:22
VIEWPOINT INVESTMENT PARTNERS CORP
106
Portfolio
1435
2020-07-21 17:42:47
LH CAPITAL MARKETS LLC
1,029
Portfolio
1436
2020-07-21 17:38:33
FDX ADVISORS INC
1,909
Portfolio
1437
2020-07-21 17:38:25
TRILOGY CAPITAL INC
1,011
Portfolio
1438
2020-07-21 17:32:54
GRACE WHITE INC NY
368
Portfolio
1439
2020-07-21 17:22:22
STEEL PEAK WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
793
Portfolio
1440
2020-07-21 17:15:44
WELLS TRECASO FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
145
Portfolio
1441
2020-07-21 17:13:44
NEWFOCUS FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
279
Portfolio
1442
2020-07-21 17:10:58
ANNEX ADVISORY SERVICES LLC
717
Portfolio
1443
2020-07-21 17:08:55
180 WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
252
Portfolio
1444
2020-07-21 17:05:55
NWAM LLC
714
Portfolio
1445
2020-07-21 17:04:20
JOEL ISAACSON CO LLC
702
Portfolio
1446
2020-07-21 17:01:15
HIGHLAND PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
465
Portfolio
1447
2020-07-21 16:56:55
VANTAGE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
1,317
Portfolio
1448
2020-07-21 16:35:58
SMITH GRAHAM CO INVESTMENT ADVISORS LP
825
Portfolio
1449
2020-07-21 16:16:58
GIBSON CAPITAL LLC
284
Portfolio
1450
2020-07-21 16:15:39
FRANKLIN PARLAPIANO TURNER WELCH LLC
242
Portfolio
1451
2020-07-21 15:31:27
ASCENT WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
345
Portfolio
1452
2020-07-21 15:22:41
FIRST NATIONAL CORP MA ADV
291
Portfolio
1453
2020-07-21 14:59:31
BRAND ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
157
Portfolio
1454
2020-07-21 14:57:05
PRIVATE ADVISORY GROUP LLC
244
Portfolio
1455
2020-07-21 14:46:30
SPINNAKER TRUST
1,055
Portfolio
1456
2020-07-21 14:45:17
HARBOUR CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
247
Portfolio
1457
2020-07-21 14:29:43
NEW YORK STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM
39,821
Portfolio
1458
2020-07-21 14:18:59
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB PUBL
98
Portfolio
1459
2020-07-21 14:18:16
DUDLEY SHANLEY LLC
361
Portfolio
1460
2020-07-21 14:10:28
EASTERN BANK
2
Portfolio
1461
2020-07-21 14:02:28
BROOKSTONE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
1,605
Portfolio
1462
2020-07-21 14:02:22
FARMERS MERCHANTS INVESTMENTS INC
1,529
Portfolio
1463
2020-07-21 13:57:49
PARCION PRIVATE WEALTH LLC
591
Portfolio
1464
2020-07-21 13:55:35
BUSEY TRUST CO
1,446
Portfolio
1465
2020-07-21 13:38:16
PLANNING DIRECTIONS INC
107
Portfolio
1466
2020-07-21 13:23:38
PATTEN PATTEN INC TN
914
Portfolio
1467
2020-07-21 13:19:36
OREGON PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT FUND
6,762
Portfolio
1468
2020-07-21 13:16:45
PRIVATE WEALTH ADVISORS INC
146
Portfolio
1469
2020-07-21 13:16:15
OSHER VAN DE VOORDE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
278
Portfolio
1470
2020-07-21 13:15:51
LOCUST WOOD CAPITAL ADVISERS LLC
Stephen Errico
1,611
Portfolio
1471
2020-07-21 13:14:05
LEONARD RICKEY INVESTMENT ADVISORS P L L C
154
Portfolio
1472
2020-07-21 13:13:07
VERITY WEALTH ADVISORS
94
Portfolio
1473
2020-07-21 13:08:10
KESSLER INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
82
Portfolio
1474
2020-07-21 12:47:43
ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP IL ADV
157
Portfolio
1475
2020-07-21 12:43:24
HARRINGTON INVESTMENTS INC
128
Portfolio
1476
2020-07-21 12:43:21
ALBERT D MASON INC
119
Portfolio
1477
2020-07-21 12:42:51
FALCON POINT CAPITAL LLC
20
Portfolio
1478
2020-07-21 12:35:12
ASSET ADVISORS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
627
Portfolio
1479
2020-07-21 12:34:39
ATLAS BROWN INC
158
Portfolio
1480
2020-07-21 12:32:15
MARCO INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
546
Portfolio
1481
2020-07-21 12:12:38
SIGNATURE ESTATE INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
1,412
Portfolio
1482
2020-07-21 12:09:21
BENCHMARK FINANCIAL WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
136
Portfolio
1483
2020-07-21 12:07:08
COLUMBIA TRUST CO 01012016
112
Portfolio
1484
2020-07-21 12:06:48
COMMERZBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT FI
220
Portfolio
1485
2020-07-21 12:06:44
INVESTORS RESEARCH CORP
199
Portfolio
1486
2020-07-21 11:53:13
BOWLING PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC
468
Portfolio
1487
2020-07-21 11:51:27
LEITH WHEELER INVESTMENT COUNSEL LTD
411
Portfolio
1488
2020-07-21 11:47:22
ZEKE CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
519
Portfolio
1489
2020-07-21 11:46:52
GW HENSSLER ASSOCIATES LTD
1,138
Portfolio
1490
2020-07-21 11:41:27
SHULMAN DEMEO ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
259
Portfolio
1491
2020-07-21 11:41:19
TRUEFG LLC
132
Portfolio
1492
2020-07-21 11:40:38
FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT PROFESSIONALS INC
290
Portfolio
1493
2020-07-21 11:37:15
CORDATUS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
182
Portfolio
1494
2020-07-21 11:25:37
BOOTHE INVESTMENT GROUP INC
113
Portfolio
1495
2020-07-21 11:24:15
ABUNDANCE WEALTH COUNSELORS
329
Portfolio
1496
2020-07-21 11:12:49
PATHWAY FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
332
Portfolio
1497
2020-07-21 11:11:20
FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICE INC
679
Portfolio
1498
2020-07-21 11:10:02
PRICE WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
338
Portfolio
1499
2020-07-21 11:08:09
ASSENAGON ASSET MANAGEMENT S A
15,593
Portfolio
1500
2020-07-21 11:04:28
COMMUNITY TRUST INVESTMENT CO
1
Portfolio
1501
2020-07-21 10:58:25
ALTFEST L J CO INC
347
Portfolio
1502
2020-07-21 10:50:33
MARQUETTE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
307
Portfolio
1503
2020-07-21 10:46:49
INSIGHT 2811 INC
151
Portfolio
1504
2020-07-21 10:42:10
REILLY FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
847
Portfolio
1505
2020-07-21 10:31:45
ADAMS ASSET ADVISORS LLC
337
Portfolio
1506
2020-07-21 09:50:28
BBVA COMPASS BANCSHARES INC
1,672
Portfolio
1507
2020-07-21 09:46:26
GIDEON CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
0
Portfolio
1508
2020-07-21 09:38:47
ATALANTA SOSNOFF CAPITAL LLC
Craig Steinberg
3,315
Portfolio
1509
2020-07-21 09:17:48
BALDWIN BROTHERS INC MA
682
Portfolio
1510
2020-07-21 08:52:49
ACTIAM N V
625
Portfolio
1511
2020-07-21 08:33:48
BT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
197
Portfolio
1512
2020-07-21 06:48:26
BEDRIJFSTAKPENSIOENFONDS VOOR DE MEDIA PNO
639
Portfolio
1513
2020-07-21 06:22:00
PORTLAND HILL ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
99
Portfolio
1514
2020-07-20 21:48:58
SEATOWN HOLDINGS PTE LTD
1,243
Portfolio
1515
2020-07-20 21:14:38
WOLFF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LLC
157
Portfolio
1516
2020-07-20 20:48:09
MERIDIAN FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLC
110
Portfolio
1517
2020-07-20 20:24:37
WEALTH CMT
129
Portfolio
1518
2020-07-20 20:00:14
ONEASCENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
150
Portfolio
1519
2020-07-20 19:53:24
GATEWAY ADVISORY LLC
341
Portfolio
1520
2020-07-20 19:23:22
EXETER FINANCIAL LLC
120
Portfolio
1521
2020-07-20 18:59:58
BCS WEALTH MANAGEMENT
167
Portfolio
1522
2020-07-20 18:33:44
NEXTCAPITAL ADVISERS INC
2,549
Portfolio
1523
2020-07-20 18:07:49
SUGARLOAF WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
261
Portfolio
1524
2020-07-20 17:55:20
COLORADO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
115
Portfolio
1525
2020-07-20 17:54:36
HUDSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
188
Portfolio
1526
2020-07-20 17:29:20
STRALEM CO INC
157
Portfolio
1527
2020-07-20 17:20:53
MCKINLEY CARTER WEALTH SERVICES INC
408
Portfolio
1528
2020-07-20 17:20:12
GARRETT WEALTH ADVISORY GROUP LLC
125
Portfolio
1529
2020-07-20 17:18:03
BARRY INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
283
Portfolio
1530
2020-07-20 17:11:17
APRIO WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
104
Portfolio
1531
2020-07-20 17:03:01
WESTERN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
551
Portfolio
1532
2020-07-20 17:02:18
BLUE ZONE WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
179
Portfolio
1533
2020-07-20 17:00:07
COUNTRY CLUB TRUST COMPANY N A
687
Portfolio
1534
2020-07-20 16:56:28
NEPSIS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
207
Portfolio
1535
2020-07-20 16:55:20
OBERMEYER WOOD INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLLP
1,183
Portfolio
1536
2020-07-20 16:54:40
GOOD LIFE ADVISORS LLC
333
Portfolio
1537
2020-07-20 16:53:40
BOURNE LENT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
232
Portfolio
1538
2020-07-20 16:52:33
THOROUGHBRED FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
240
Portfolio
1539
2020-07-20 16:52:02
LION STREET ADVISORS LLC
14
Portfolio
1540
2020-07-20 16:50:39
ROBECO INSTITUTIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT B V
29,471
Portfolio
1541
2020-07-20 16:48:55
TWELE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
500
Portfolio
1542
2020-07-20 16:48:52
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC
1,436
Portfolio
1543
2020-07-20 16:47:46
GILMAN HILL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
251
Portfolio
1544
2020-07-20 16:46:50
GLAXIS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
Paul Holland
75
Portfolio
1545
2020-07-20 16:40:58
CHATHAM CAPITAL GROUP INC
386
Portfolio
1546
2020-07-20 16:36:21
HERITAGE WAY ADVISORS LLC
171
Portfolio
1547
2020-07-20 16:29:11
PROVIDENT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
91
Portfolio
1548
2020-07-20 16:01:48
PORTFOLIO STRATEGIES INC
284
Portfolio
1549
2020-07-20 15:44:52
GENEVA PARTNERS LLC
143
Portfolio
1550
2020-07-20 15:40:46
LYNCH ASSOCIATES IN
309
Portfolio
1551
2020-07-20 15:31:11
WINDWARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO CA
883
Portfolio
1552
2020-07-20 15:28:18
FOSTER MOTLEY INC
799
Portfolio
1553
2020-07-20 15:22:34
SG AMERICAS SECURITIES LLC
12,014
Portfolio
1554
2020-07-20 15:11:22
EMPIRICAL FINANCE LLC
391
Portfolio
1555
2020-07-20 15:07:49
BUCKINGHAM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
458
Portfolio
1556
2020-07-20 15:05:07
HARDY REED LLC
282
Portfolio
1557
2020-07-20 15:03:49
USA MUTUALS ADVISORS INC
63
Portfolio
1558
2020-07-20 15:02:50
MONEY MATTERS FINANCIAL GROUP INC
224
Portfolio
1559
2020-07-20 14:50:46
EVERMAY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
380
Portfolio
1560
2020-07-20 14:46:11
VERDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
153
Portfolio
1561
2020-07-20 14:34:42
SIGNATURE WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP
131
Portfolio
1562
2020-07-20 14:29:48
ELITE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
340
Portfolio
1563
2020-07-20 14:14:44
VERSANT VENTURE MANAGEMENT LLC
696,065
Portfolio
1564
2020-07-20 13:46:38
STRATEGIC BLUEPRINT LLC
284
Portfolio
1565
2020-07-20 13:40:18
STARR INTERNATIONAL CO INC
13
Portfolio
1566
2020-07-20 13:18:42
C V STARR CO INC TRUST
16
Portfolio
1567
2020-07-20 13:09:51
EMPIRICAL FINANCE LLC
340
Portfolio
1568
2020-07-20 13:06:39
CURTIS ADVISORY GROUP LLC
1,049
Portfolio
1569
2020-07-20 13:06:08
GRAYBILL BARTZ ASSOC LTD
137
Portfolio
1570
2020-07-20 13:05:35
WILLIAM MARSH RICE UNIVERSITY
47
Portfolio
1571
2020-07-20 13:01:05
FREESTATE ADVISORS LLC
90
Portfolio
1572
2020-07-20 12:59:12
C V STARR CO INC
4
Portfolio
1573
2020-07-20 12:58:07
PALMER KNIGHT CO
129
Portfolio
1574
2020-07-20 12:45:52
DAVIS R M INC
2,806
Portfolio
1575
2020-07-20 12:24:20
PLIMOTH TRUST CO LLC
281
Portfolio
1576
2020-07-20 12:22:22
FIFTH THIRD SECURITIES INC
181,470
Portfolio
1577
2020-07-20 12:21:45
SALEM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
140
Portfolio
1578
2020-07-20 12:07:03
EQUITEC SPECIALISTS LLC
662
Portfolio
1579
2020-07-20 11:53:13
MOLLER FINANCIAL SERVICES
229
Portfolio
1580
2020-07-20 11:42:33
VISHRIA BIRD FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
128
Portfolio
1581
2020-07-20 11:39:49
ALDEBARAN FINANCIAL INC
85
Portfolio
1582
2020-07-20 11:39:13
WELA STRATEGIES LLC
157
Portfolio
1583
2020-07-20 11:34:05
PETERSON WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
188
Portfolio
1584
2020-07-20 11:15:53
MARATHON ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
6,525
Portfolio
1585
2020-07-20 11:13:08
EDMP INC
64
Portfolio
1586
2020-07-20 11:12:52
CUMBERLAND ADVISORS INC
289
Portfolio
1587
2020-07-20 11:09:55
MOHICAN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LLC
55
Portfolio
1588
2020-07-20 11:00:56
DEROY DEVEREAUX PRIVATE INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
906
Portfolio
1589
2020-07-20 10:55:24
CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
1,929
Portfolio
1590
2020-07-20 10:47:20
NATIONAL MUTUAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVES
8,322
Portfolio
1591
2020-07-20 10:26:57
ROPES WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
490
Portfolio
1592
2020-07-20 10:14:12
FIRST COMMAND FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
313
Portfolio
1593
2020-07-20 09:54:57
TRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
526
Portfolio
1594
2020-07-20 09:44:25
FAMILY LEGACY INC
166
Portfolio
1595
2020-07-20 09:38:11
MITCHELL SINKLER STARR PA
88
Portfolio
1596
2020-07-20 09:31:39
FIRST COMMAND BANK
313
Portfolio
1597
2020-07-20 09:31:34
YHB INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
693
Portfolio
1598
2020-07-20 08:43:57
TRIBUTARY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,171
Portfolio
1599
2020-07-20 08:35:18
STANLEY LAMAN GROUP LTD
416
Portfolio
1600
2020-07-20 08:33:49
SYMMETRY PARTNERS LLC
800
Portfolio
1601
2020-07-20 08:15:38
MARINO STRAM ASSOCIATES LLC
168
Portfolio
1602
2020-07-20 08:09:55
DAVIS REA LTD
131
Portfolio
1603
2020-07-20 07:58:03
PATTEN GROUP INC
232
Portfolio
1604
2020-07-20 07:43:11
YORKBRIDGE WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
219
Portfolio
1605
2020-07-20 07:36:03
GENESEE CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
108
Portfolio
1606
2020-07-20 07:32:44
VALEO FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
1,099
Portfolio
1607
2020-07-20 07:21:41
WELL DONE LLC
364
Portfolio
1608
2020-07-20 06:03:13
MIVTACHIM THE WORKERS SOCIAL INSURANCE FUND LTD UNDER SPECIAL MANAGEMENT
2,609
Portfolio
1609
2020-07-17 21:28:12
TCI WEALTH ADVISORS INC
234
Portfolio
1610
2020-07-17 20:43:58
KISTLER TIFFANY COMPANIES LLC
282
Portfolio
1611
2020-07-17 20:22:25
VIGILARE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
99
Portfolio
1612
2020-07-17 20:14:33
PERSONAL RESOURCES INVESTMENT STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT INC
224
Portfolio
1613
2020-07-17 20:08:29
HERON FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
112
Portfolio
1614
2020-07-17 18:41:26
STACK FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
878
Portfolio
1615
2020-07-17 18:01:09
CONCORDE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
120
Portfolio
1616
2020-07-17 17:40:29
DORCHESTER WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO
316
Portfolio
1617
2020-07-17 17:38:55
MCNAUGHTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
108
Portfolio
1618
2020-07-17 17:36:39
PUPLAVA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
280
Portfolio
1619
2020-07-17 17:35:38
PACIFIC SUN FINANCIAL CORP
111
Portfolio
1620
2020-07-17 17:34:49
RHS FINANCIAL LLC
86
Portfolio
1621
2020-07-17 17:29:50
SARASIN PARTNERS LLP
6,252
Portfolio
1622
2020-07-17 17:28:35
NIKULSKI FINANCIAL INC
143
Portfolio
1623
2020-07-17 17:17:53
BEECH HILL ADVISORS INC
197
Portfolio
1624
2020-07-17 17:15:50
KIRR MARBACH CO LLC IN
281
Portfolio
1625
2020-07-17 17:15:47
TRIAD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
74
Portfolio
1626
2020-07-17 17:09:42
MP THRIFT GLOBAL ADVISERS III LLC
606
Portfolio
1627
2020-07-17 16:53:58
OUTLOOK WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
236
Portfolio
1628
2020-07-17 16:37:49
PRIME CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
1,068
Portfolio
1629
2020-07-17 16:36:43
MAGNOLIA GROUP LLC
Adam Peterson
661
Portfolio
1630
2020-07-17 16:14:28
MENLO ADVISORS LLC
128
Portfolio
1631
2020-07-17 16:11:09
SHEETS SMITH WEALTH MANAGEMENT
500
Portfolio
1632
2020-07-17 16:10:56
STEWART PATTEN CO LLC
528
Portfolio
1633
2020-07-17 16:02:46
WINTHROP ADVISORY GROUP LLC
283
Portfolio
1634
2020-07-17 15:47:51
CAMBRIDGE ADVISORS INC
319
Portfolio
1635
2020-07-17 15:32:39
FINANCIAL SERVICES ADVISORY INC
197
Portfolio
1636
2020-07-17 15:29:49
CALLAHAN ADVISORS LLC
564
Portfolio
1637
2020-07-17 15:19:21
MITCHELL MCLEOD PUGH WILLIAMS INC
176
Portfolio
1638
2020-07-17 15:04:33
PACIFIC WEALTH STRATEGIES GROUP INC
180
Portfolio
1639
2020-07-17 14:51:57
KEELER THOMAS MANAGEMENT LLC
138
Portfolio
1640
2020-07-17 14:47:07
SALIENT TRUST CO LTA
575
Portfolio
1641
2020-07-17 14:41:00
PAULSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
143
Portfolio
1642
2020-07-17 14:40:02
WHITENER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
192
Portfolio
1643
2020-07-17 14:31:52
FIRST COMMAND BANK
583
Portfolio
1644
2020-07-17 14:20:48
SOUND FINANCIAL STRATEGIES GROUP LLC
154
Portfolio
1645
2020-07-17 14:17:42
WESPAC ADVISORS SOCAL LLC
216
Portfolio
1646
2020-07-17 14:15:10
OCCIDENTAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
226
Portfolio
1647
2020-07-17 14:08:32
FRONTIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO LLC
11,299
Portfolio
1648
2020-07-17 13:57:25
HERITAGE WEALTH ADVISORS
715
Portfolio
1649
2020-07-17 13:52:06
CSENGE ADVISORY GROUP
696
Portfolio
1650
2020-07-17 13:48:28
VIDENT INVESTMENT ADVISORY LLC
2,706
Portfolio
1651
2020-07-17 13:41:58
SEMMAX FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
191
Portfolio
1652
2020-07-17 13:31:55
SECURITY NATIONAL BANK OF SO DAK
89
Portfolio
1653
2020-07-17 13:27:59
SECURITY NATIONAL BANK OF SIOUX CITY IOWA IA
95
Portfolio
1654
2020-07-17 13:24:34
SALOMON LUDWIN LLC
464
Portfolio
1655
2020-07-17 13:23:01
EAGLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
194
Portfolio
1656
2020-07-17 13:19:31
JMG FINANCIAL GROUP LTD
1,140
Portfolio
1657
2020-07-17 13:12:09
BRIDGE CREEK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
202
Portfolio
1658
2020-07-17 12:53:24
PACHIRA INVESTMENTS INC
56
Portfolio
1659
2020-07-17 12:43:41
PGGM INVESTMENTS
17,272
Portfolio
1660
2020-07-17 12:43:36
LANDMARK FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
153
Portfolio
1661
2020-07-17 12:37:54
LEGATO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
148
Portfolio
1662
2020-07-17 12:26:48
HARVEY INVESTMENT CO LLC
590
Portfolio
1663
2020-07-17 12:15:13
BEESE FULMER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
661
Portfolio
1664
2020-07-17 12:03:24
WESTHAMPTON CAPITAL LLC
115
Portfolio
1665
2020-07-17 11:55:21
BONNESS ENTERPRISES INC
156
Portfolio
1666
2020-07-17 11:52:09
COMERICA SECURITIES INC
1,057
Portfolio
1667
2020-07-17 11:45:46
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL SERVICES ADVISORS INC
31,473
Portfolio
1668
2020-07-17 11:24:23
SAN FRANCISCO SENTRY INVESTMENT GROUP CA
188
Portfolio
1669
2020-07-17 11:11:46
REDPOINT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD
1,809
Portfolio
1670
2020-07-17 11:01:02
MARKET STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT ADVISORS LLC
110
Portfolio
1671
2020-07-17 10:51:51
UNITED CAPITAL MANAGEMENT OF KS INC
171
Portfolio
1672
2020-07-17 10:47:55
WENDELL DAVID ASSOCIATES INC
690
Portfolio
1673
2020-07-17 10:40:59
DOUGLASS WINTHROP ADVISORS LLC
2,678
Portfolio
1674
2020-07-17 09:56:20
RIVERFRONT INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
4,096
Portfolio
1675
2020-07-17 09:45:41
EVERGREEN ADVISORS LLC
206
Portfolio
1676
2020-07-17 09:23:58
SOMERSET TRUST CO
188
Portfolio
1677
2020-07-17 09:17:00
TRUST CO
105
Portfolio
1678
2020-07-17 09:10:53
JENTNER CORP
88
Portfolio
1679
2020-07-17 09:04:15
HANDELSINVEST INVESTERINGSFORVALTNING
482
Portfolio
1680
2020-07-17 09:02:37
TELEMUS CAPITAL LLC
1,265
Portfolio
1681
2020-07-17 09:00:54
FIRST COMMAND ADVISORY SERVICES INC
3,692
Portfolio
1682
2020-07-17 08:57:37
FIRST COMMAND FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
583
Portfolio
1683
2020-07-17 07:53:30
TRUST CO OF VERMONT
1,013
Portfolio
1684
2020-07-17 07:50:11
HANSON DOREMUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
316
Portfolio
1685
2020-07-17 06:04:39
WALLINGTON ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
404
Portfolio
1686
2020-07-16 21:19:01
PROFESSIONAL PLANNING
188
Portfolio
1687
2020-07-16 21:06:06
JJJ ADVISORS INC
178
Portfolio
1688
2020-07-16 19:07:38
CWH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
205
Portfolio
1689
2020-07-16 18:11:45
MONTECITO BANK TRUST
364
Portfolio
1690
2020-07-16 18:01:04
SENTINEL PENSION ADVISORS INC
239
Portfolio
1691
2020-07-16 17:58:06
GFG CAPITAL LLC
233
Portfolio
1692
2020-07-16 17:35:33
HERITAGE WEALTH ADVISORS
715
Portfolio
1693
2020-07-16 17:32:04
CHURCHILL MANAGEMENT CORP
3,218
Portfolio
1694
2020-07-16 17:20:18
PARALLEL ADVISORS LLC
1,532
Portfolio
1695
2020-07-16 17:06:10
MONUMENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
170
Portfolio
1696
2020-07-16 17:00:47
PFG ADVISORS
444
Portfolio
1697
2020-07-16 16:59:25
SCHARF INVESTMENTS LLC
2,233
Portfolio
1698
2020-07-16 16:51:42
KCS WEALTH ADVISORY
121
Portfolio
1699
2020-07-16 16:50:52
CORNERSTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
618
Portfolio
1700
2020-07-16 16:48:51
WADE FINANCIAL ADVISORY INC
116
Portfolio
1701
2020-07-16 16:47:33
BLB B ADVISORS LLC
923
Portfolio
1702
2020-07-16 16:47:28
BRISTLECONE ADVISORS LLC
494
Portfolio
1703
2020-07-16 16:44:57
PROFIT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
143
Portfolio
1704
2020-07-16 16:42:41
CARDINAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
348
Portfolio
1705
2020-07-16 16:42:29
AUTUS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
686
Portfolio
1706
2020-07-16 16:42:23
WATER OAK ADVISORS LLC
98
Portfolio
1707
2020-07-16 16:40:45
PERENNIAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
148
Portfolio
1708
2020-07-16 16:37:59
SPEARHEAD CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
468
Portfolio
1709
2020-07-16 16:27:45
HAMILTON LANE ADVISORS LLC
187
Portfolio
1710
2020-07-16 16:16:49
FIRST HEARTLAND CONSULTANTS INC
507
Portfolio
1711
2020-07-16 16:10:36
SQUAR MILNER FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
176
Portfolio
1712
2020-07-16 15:40:51
UMB BANK N A MO
3,226
Portfolio
1713
2020-07-16 15:22:25
HOWARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
752
Portfolio
1714
2020-07-16 15:03:58
BAY HARBOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
187
Portfolio
1715
2020-07-16 14:49:51
STEWARDSHIP ADVISORS LLC
180
Portfolio
1716
2020-07-16 14:36:21
HORRELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
200
Portfolio
1717
2020-07-16 14:25:41
BEACON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
1,957
Portfolio
1718
2020-07-16 14:11:14
HOLLENCREST SECURITIES LLC
736
Portfolio
1719
2020-07-16 14:07:56
IOWA STATE BANK
230
Portfolio
1720
2020-07-16 13:37:53
LILLY ENDOWMENT INC
18,316
Portfolio
1721
2020-07-16 13:35:01
MEAG MUNICH ERGO KAPITALANLAGEGESELLSCHAFT MBH
533
Portfolio
1722
2020-07-16 13:22:05
MEAG MUNICH ERGO ASSETMANAGEMENT GMBH
171
Portfolio
1723
2020-07-16 13:03:43
NORTHSTAR INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
472
Portfolio
1724
2020-07-16 12:39:18
VALICENTI ADVISORY SERVICES INC
246
Portfolio
1725
2020-07-16 12:38:15
WINDSOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
232
Portfolio
1726
2020-07-16 12:32:44
QV INVESTORS INC
1,493
Portfolio
1727
2020-07-16 12:23:06
OPTIMUM INVESTMENT ADVISORS
287
Portfolio
1728
2020-07-16 12:20:52
SUMMIT FINANCIAL WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
375
Portfolio
1729
2020-07-16 12:17:43
GYROSCOPE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
220
Portfolio
1730
2020-07-16 12:13:37
RAYMOND JAMES TRUST N A
2,067
Portfolio
1731
2020-07-16 12:08:21
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUP PLC
370
Portfolio
1732
2020-07-16 11:58:23
GENWEALTH GROUP INC
258
Portfolio
1733
2020-07-16 11:38:02
ADDISON CAPITAL CO
130
Portfolio
1734
2020-07-16 11:30:19
CLIFTONLARSONALLEN WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
1,640
Portfolio
1735
2020-07-16 11:25:32
WAVERTON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
1,844
Portfolio
1736
2020-07-16 11:15:56
SAGE FINANCIAL GROUP INC
555
Portfolio
1737
2020-07-16 11:12:54
BELLECAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LTD
213
Portfolio
1738
2020-07-16 11:03:39
AMERICA FIRST INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
315
Portfolio
1739
2020-07-16 11:03:38
ETF PORTFOLIO PARTNERS INC
183
Portfolio
1740
2020-07-16 10:51:11
CONSOLIDATED INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
265
Portfolio
1741
2020-07-16 10:38:46
RHENMAN PARTNERS ASSET MANAGEMENT AB
Henrik Rhenman
926
Portfolio
1742
2020-07-16 10:14:34
MEYER HANDELMAN CO
1,917
Portfolio
1743
2020-07-16 10:02:44
WALTER KEENAN FINANCIAL CONSULTING CO MI ADV
247
Portfolio
1744
2020-07-16 09:24:03
FORD FINANCIAL GROUP INC
180
Portfolio
1745
2020-07-16 08:18:49
COASTAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
304
Portfolio
1746
2020-07-16 07:19:55
INVESTMENTAKTIENGESELLSCHAFT FUER LANGFRISTIGE INVESTOREN TGV
892
Portfolio
1747
2020-07-15 21:49:02
EMPOWERED FUNDS LLC
258
Portfolio
1748
2020-07-15 19:45:31
D SCOTT NEAL INC
32
Portfolio
1749
2020-07-15 18:19:54
REZNY WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
195
Portfolio
1750
2020-07-15 18:09:10
NORTH STAR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CORP
767
Portfolio
1751
2020-07-15 17:40:25
WEDBUSH SECURITIES INC
1,058
Portfolio
1752
2020-07-15 17:36:30
OTA FINANCIAL GROUP LP
157
Portfolio
1753
2020-07-15 17:26:39
NORTHSIDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
290
Portfolio
1754
2020-07-15 16:58:54
FLUENT FINANCIAL LLC
163
Portfolio
1755
2020-07-15 16:57:39
WELCH FORBES LLC
4,269
Portfolio
1756
2020-07-15 16:56:57
AHRENS INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
111
Portfolio
1757
2020-07-15 16:56:24
SEGMENT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
541
Portfolio
1758
2020-07-15 16:54:46
STOKES CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
189
Portfolio
1759
2020-07-15 16:54:34
FIRST FINANCIAL CORP IN
117
Portfolio
1760
2020-07-15 16:53:06
AEGON USA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
269
Portfolio
1761
2020-07-15 16:52:45
SPRENG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
98
Portfolio
1762
2020-07-15 16:52:31
AUGUSTINE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
166
Portfolio
1763
2020-07-15 15:58:12
FERGUSON SHAPIRO LLC
145
Portfolio
1764
2020-07-15 15:53:57
BREITER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
108
Portfolio
1765
2020-07-15 15:38:22
MOTCO
1,162
Portfolio
1766
2020-07-15 15:31:54
BRIDGE CITY CAPITAL LLC
218
Portfolio
1767
2020-07-15 15:05:21
MERIDIAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
299
Portfolio
1768
2020-07-15 14:56:41
BURKE HERBERT BANK TRUST CO
115
Portfolio
1769
2020-07-15 14:45:25
BOYD WATTERSON ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC OH
147
Portfolio
1770
2020-07-15 14:35:09
COHEN KLINGENSTEIN LLC
1,630
Portfolio
1771
2020-07-15 14:31:01
NEVILLE RODIE SHAW INC
968
Portfolio
1772
2020-07-15 14:15:25
AMI ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP
1,876
Portfolio
1773
2020-07-15 13:44:31
SCHNEIDER DOWNS WEALTH MANAGEMENT ADVISORS LP
293
Portfolio
1774
2020-07-15 12:52:04
SUMMIT CREEK ADVISORS LLC
679
Portfolio
1775
2020-07-15 12:45:46
CARDAN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
699
Portfolio
1776
2020-07-15 12:27:15
FORESIGHT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
219
Portfolio
1777
2020-07-15 12:26:09
HONKAMP KRUEGER FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
1,771
Portfolio
1778
2020-07-15 12:08:49
COOPER FINANCIAL GROUP
309
Portfolio
1779
2020-07-15 12:06:15
ACROPOLIS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
758
Portfolio
1780
2020-07-15 12:02:46
COE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
71
Portfolio
1781
2020-07-15 11:57:09
ACCUVEST GLOBAL ADVISORS
38
Portfolio
1782
2020-07-15 11:57:03
UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO
12
Portfolio
1783
2020-07-15 11:48:58
SIPPICAN CAPITAL ADVISORS
94
Portfolio
1784
2020-07-15 11:42:52
CENTRAL BANK TRUST CO
506
Portfolio
1785
2020-07-15 11:12:09
TIAA FSB
21,004
Portfolio
1786
2020-07-15 10:58:08
GILLESPIE ROBINSON GRIMM INC
891
Portfolio
1787
2020-07-15 10:53:39
CFO4LIFE GROUP LLC
260
Portfolio
1788
2020-07-15 10:48:32
HOWLAND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,395
Portfolio
1789
2020-07-15 10:45:18
KEMPNER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
127
Portfolio
1790
2020-07-15 10:35:37
FIRST CITIZENS BANK TRUST CO
1,197
Portfolio
1791
2020-07-15 10:31:55
IRON FINANCIAL LLC
194
Portfolio
1792
2020-07-15 10:09:01
NEW ENGLAND RESEARCH MANAGEMENT INC
140
Portfolio
1793
2020-07-15 10:03:01
A D BEADELL INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
113
Portfolio
1794
2020-07-15 10:02:25
MACHINA CAPITAL S A S
0
Portfolio
1795
2020-07-15 10:01:47
COMPREHENSIVE PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC
777
Portfolio
1796
2020-07-15 10:00:44
CYPRESS WEALTH SERVICES LLC
420
Portfolio
1797
2020-07-15 09:58:47
LINCOLN CAPITAL LLC
239
Portfolio
1798
2020-07-15 09:56:48
PEAVINE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
295
Portfolio
1799
2020-07-15 09:53:40
VISTA PRIVATE WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
164
Portfolio
1800
2020-07-15 09:51:19
CANTOR FITZGERALD INVESTMENT ADVISER L P
612
Portfolio
1801
2020-07-15 09:50:29
GATEWAY INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC
8,475
Portfolio
1802
2020-07-15 09:49:10
HURLOW WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
104
Portfolio
1803
2020-07-15 09:46:26
BUCKLEY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
220
Portfolio
1804
2020-07-15 09:45:30
BKD WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
1,544
Portfolio
1805
2020-07-15 09:44:33
NEWPORT WEALTH STRATEGIES INC
110
Portfolio
1806
2020-07-15 09:32:13
ARLINGTON FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
177
Portfolio
1807
2020-07-15 09:29:04
GIBRALTAR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
136
Portfolio
1808
2020-07-15 08:59:35
HAMLIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,872
Portfolio
1809
2020-07-15 08:06:33
TRUEWEALTH LLC
238
Portfolio
1810
2020-07-15 07:15:06
UNION BANKSHARES CORP
803
Portfolio
1811
2020-07-14 20:59:47
HOWE RUSLING INC
542
Portfolio
1812
2020-07-14 19:45:07
ATTICUS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
151
Portfolio
1813
2020-07-14 19:41:07
PACIFICA PARTNERS INC
90
Portfolio
1814
2020-07-14 18:53:11
CAPITAL INSIGHT PARTNERS LLC
317
Portfolio
1815
2020-07-14 18:39:00
GRASSI INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
694
Portfolio
1816
2020-07-14 18:31:58
CASCADE INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
105,894
Portfolio
1817
2020-07-14 18:19:36
CHICKASAW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
1,918
Portfolio
1818
2020-07-14 18:19:28
CAPITAL CITY TRUST CO FL
261
Portfolio
1819
2020-07-14 18:01:15
F V CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
197
Portfolio
1820
2020-07-14 17:11:45
RESTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
146
Portfolio
1821
2020-07-14 16:47:07
STEPHENS GROUP ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
659
Portfolio
1822
2020-07-14 16:46:11
PRIVATE WEALTH STRATEGIES L L C
226
Portfolio
1823
2020-07-14 16:39:10
MINOT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
200
Portfolio
1824
2020-07-14 16:29:49
ENDURANCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
610
Portfolio
1825
2020-07-14 16:22:22
BENNICAS ASSOCIATES INC
133
Portfolio
1826
2020-07-14 16:16:42
CNB BANK
114
Portfolio
1827
2020-07-14 16:05:40
HILTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
802
Portfolio
1828
2020-07-14 16:01:33
SECURE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
142
Portfolio
1829
2020-07-14 15:59:49
LEDERER ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT COUNSEL CA
107
Portfolio
1830
2020-07-14 15:59:41
ASSET PLANNING SERVICES INC LA ADV
139
Portfolio
1831
2020-07-14 15:54:59
KEUDELL MORRISON WEALTH MANAGEMENT
121
Portfolio
1832
2020-07-14 15:47:57
BOENNING SCATTERGOOD INC
375
Portfolio
1833
2020-07-14 15:47:55
SCOUT INVESTMENTS INC
4,180
Portfolio
1834
2020-07-14 15:47:24
INTERNATIONAL BIOTECHNOLOGY TRUST PLC
301
Portfolio
1835
2020-07-14 15:38:07
HOHIMER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
290
Portfolio
1836
2020-07-14 15:37:06
FORTEM FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
129
Portfolio
1837
2020-07-14 15:28:23
TOTH FINANCIAL ADVISORY CORP
5
Portfolio
1838
2020-07-14 15:18:38
WALLER FINANCIAL PLANNING GROUP INC
257
Portfolio
1839
2020-07-14 15:14:54
BRASADA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
Mark McMeans
357
Portfolio
1840
2020-07-14 14:51:58
STILWELL VALUE LLC
Joseph Stilwell
94
Portfolio
1841
2020-07-14 14:43:09
DAVID R RAHN ASSOCIATES INC
102
Portfolio
1842
2020-07-14 14:31:21
MEDITOR GROUP LTD
477
Portfolio
1843
2020-07-14 14:17:48
STERLING INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
129
Portfolio
1844
2020-07-14 14:02:45
SPINNAKER CAPITAL LTD
3
Portfolio
1845
2020-07-14 14:00:05
TAYLOR COTTRILL ERICKSON ASSOCIATES INC
500
Portfolio
1846
2020-07-14 13:45:29
NORMAN FIELDS GOTTSCHO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
181
Portfolio
1847
2020-07-14 13:44:34
QUATTRO FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
380
Portfolio
1848
2020-07-14 13:28:03
REITZ CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
79
Portfolio
1849
2020-07-14 13:26:05
HEFREN TILLOTSON INC
285
Portfolio
1850
2020-07-14 13:24:01
WESTBOURNE INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
108
Portfolio
1851
2020-07-14 13:07:17
VAN STRUM TOWNE INC
144
Portfolio
1852
2020-07-14 13:01:34
STOCK YARDS BANK TRUST CO
1,132
Portfolio
1853
2020-07-14 12:51:03
NORTHWEST INVESTMENT COUNSELORS LLC
260
Portfolio
1854
2020-07-14 12:18:02
VISTA WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
96
Portfolio
1855
2020-07-14 12:14:19
LOUDON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
116
Portfolio
1856
2020-07-14 12:09:18
NORWEST VENTURE PARTNERS XII LP
86
Portfolio
1857
2020-07-14 12:02:47
NORWEST VENTURE PARTNERS XI LP
69
Portfolio
1858
2020-07-14 11:44:30
CONSERVEST CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
699
Portfolio
1859
2020-07-14 11:34:58
MA PRIVATE WEALTH
400
Portfolio
1860
2020-07-14 11:29:30
ICON WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
409
Portfolio
1861
2020-07-14 11:27:33
BRIO CONSULTANTS LLC
299
Portfolio
1862
2020-07-14 11:23:46
CENTRAL TRUST INVESTMENT CO
2
Portfolio
1863
2020-07-14 11:05:30
LBMC INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
635
Portfolio
1864
2020-07-14 10:59:53
VERITY VERITY LLC
424
Portfolio
1865
2020-07-14 10:54:15
BLUESKY WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
350
Portfolio
1866
2020-07-14 10:50:59
EMERSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
141
Portfolio
1867
2020-07-14 10:43:44
SIB LLC
Ken Pearlman
133
Portfolio
1868
2020-07-14 10:33:50
RDA FINANCIAL NETWORK
231,379
Portfolio
1869
2020-07-14 10:32:03
LENOX WEALTH ADVISORS INC
631
Portfolio
1870
2020-07-14 10:23:01
PBMARES WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
66
Portfolio
1871
2020-07-14 10:18:45
CONNECTICUT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
806
Portfolio
1872
2020-07-14 09:54:21
BEDEL FINANCIAL CONSULTING INC
185
Portfolio
1873
2020-07-14 08:28:51
HT PARTNERS LLC
248
Portfolio
1874
2020-07-14 08:11:39
INDIANA TRUST INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO
161
Portfolio
1875
2020-07-14 08:01:35
HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
2,908
Portfolio
1876
2020-07-14 07:18:50
KILEY JUERGENS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
120
Portfolio
1877
2020-07-14 07:01:02
WESBANCO BANK INC
2,031
Portfolio
1878
2020-07-13 21:43:58
PACKER CO LTD
163
Portfolio
1879
2020-07-13 19:21:16
RAUB BROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
538
Portfolio
1880
2020-07-13 17:51:35
MARSHALL SULLIVAN INC WA
137
Portfolio
1881
2020-07-13 17:51:21
FIRST UNITED BANK TRUST
169
Portfolio
1882
2020-07-13 17:03:58
MAYFAIR ADVISORY GROUP LLC
31
Portfolio
1883
2020-07-13 17:03:19
STRATEGIC FAMILY WEALTH COUNSELORS L L C
159
Portfolio
1884
2020-07-13 16:52:58
FACTORY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO
5,831
Portfolio
1885
2020-07-13 16:52:11
BILTMORE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
155
Portfolio
1886
2020-07-13 16:49:11
DFPG INVESTMENTS LLC
164
Portfolio
1887
2020-07-13 16:42:30
TEAMWORK FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
279
Portfolio
1888
2020-07-13 16:26:03
FRUTH INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
237
Portfolio
1889
2020-07-13 16:23:32
LOUISIANA STATE EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM
1,676
Portfolio
1890
2020-07-13 16:22:12
PIERSHALE FINANCIAL GROUP INC
172
Portfolio
1891
2020-07-13 16:08:11
FIRST NATIONAL BANK SIOUX FALLS
35
Portfolio
1892
2020-07-13 16:02:22
POLARIS WEALTH ADVISERS LLC
1,265
Portfolio
1893
2020-07-13 16:01:12
LVZ ADVISORS INC
437
Portfolio
1894
2020-07-13 16:00:18
CITY HOLDING CO
403
Portfolio
1895
2020-07-13 15:50:27
CORDASCO FINANCIAL NETWORK
109
Portfolio
1896
2020-07-13 15:49:12
GLOBAL RETIREMENT PARTNERS LLC
627
Portfolio
1897
2020-07-13 15:40:10
PERKINS COIE TRUST CO
243
Portfolio
1898
2020-07-13 15:39:23
CHICAGO TRUST CO NA
226
Portfolio
1899
2020-07-13 15:12:40
LAWSON KROEKER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC NE
212
Portfolio
1900
2020-07-13 14:25:48
MD FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INC
1,851
Portfolio
1901
2020-07-13 14:12:21
ALPHA WINDWARD LLC
130
Portfolio
1902
2020-07-13 14:09:31
TOWNSEND ASSOCIATES INC
119
Portfolio
1903
2020-07-13 13:59:06
SOUND INCOME STRATEGIES LLC
334
Portfolio
1904
2020-07-13 13:50:44
ARBOR INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
363
Portfolio
1905
2020-07-13 13:37:59
GOFEN GLOSSBERG LLC IL
2,981
Portfolio
1906
2020-07-13 13:37:57
ULLMANN FINANCIAL GROUP INC
162
Portfolio
1907
2020-07-13 13:35:26
EVANSON ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
505
Portfolio
1908
2020-07-13 13:32:41
RELAXING RETIREMENT COACH
142
Portfolio
1909
2020-07-13 13:31:29
SIMPLIFI INC
191
Portfolio
1910
2020-07-13 13:29:34
JGP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
340
Portfolio
1911
2020-07-13 13:28:02
MORGANROSEL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
108
Portfolio
1912
2020-07-13 13:26:16
JOHANSON FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
200
Portfolio
1913
2020-07-13 13:26:06
SAGE CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC
156
Portfolio
1914
2020-07-13 13:23:16
WEST COAST FINANCIAL LLC
411
Portfolio
1915
2020-07-13 13:22:16
GUARDIAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT
110
Portfolio
1916
2020-07-13 13:21:01
ALPHA CUBED INVESTMENTS LLC
914
Portfolio
1917
2020-07-13 13:14:15
INVESTMENT HOUSE LLC
1,137
Portfolio
1918
2020-07-13 13:07:51
SABAL TRUST CO
1,071
Portfolio
1919
2020-07-13 13:06:49
OLD MUTUAL GLOBAL INVESTORS UK LTD
6,265
Portfolio
1920
2020-07-13 13:04:50
OPTIVER US LLC
40,780
Portfolio
1921
2020-07-13 12:59:13
SUCCESSFUL PORTFOLIOS LLC
114
Portfolio
1922
2020-07-13 12:58:01
STERLING INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC ADV
125
Portfolio
1923
2020-07-13 12:50:38
FIRST AMERICAN BANK
1,587
Portfolio
1924
2020-07-13 12:04:38
NUWAVE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
76
Portfolio
1925
2020-07-13 11:52:57
STONE HOUSE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
199
Portfolio
1926
2020-07-13 11:49:46
SIMPLEX TRADING LLC
56,719
Portfolio
1927
2020-07-13 11:44:06
STRATEGIC WEALTH DESIGNERS
102
Portfolio
1928
2020-07-13 11:41:41
NORTHWEST WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
115
Portfolio
1929
2020-07-13 11:16:55
MERIDIAN MANAGEMENT CO
244
Portfolio
1930
2020-07-13 11:12:25
AUA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
100
Portfolio
1931
2020-07-13 10:48:51
CARLSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
446
Portfolio
1932
2020-07-13 10:33:03
MANCHESTER FINANCIAL INC
123
Portfolio
1933
2020-07-13 10:07:10
JAMES HAMBRO PARTNERS
646
Portfolio
1934
2020-07-13 09:39:10
BALLEW ADVISORS INC
102
Portfolio
1935
2020-07-13 09:39:02
CENTRE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
244
Portfolio
1936
2020-07-13 09:02:51
IFM INVESTORS PTY LTD
1,944
Portfolio
1937
2020-07-13 08:23:57
ELLIS INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC
267
Portfolio
1938
2020-07-13 07:51:09
ARLINGTON PARTNERS LLC
178
Portfolio
1939
2020-07-10 21:40:20
JLB ASSOCIATES INC
501
Portfolio
1940
2020-07-10 18:22:00
ELWOOD GOETZ WEALTH ADVISORY GROUP LLC
164
Portfolio
1941
2020-07-10 18:21:13
WILSEY ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
241
Portfolio
1942
2020-07-10 17:07:19
O BRIEN WEALTH PARTNERS LLC
240
Portfolio
1943
2020-07-10 16:54:37
MOKOSAK ADVISORY GROUP LLC
164
Portfolio
1944
2020-07-10 16:52:55
LEICHT FINANCIAL PLANNING WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
126
Portfolio
1945
2020-07-10 16:52:02
ALLIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
174
Portfolio
1946
2020-07-10 16:51:16
FLC CAPITAL ADVISORS
252
Portfolio
1947
2020-07-10 16:50:04
WHITTIER TRUST CO OF NEVADA INC
1,587
Portfolio
1948
2020-07-10 16:47:33
WHITTIER TRUST CO
3,601
Portfolio
1949
2020-07-10 16:30:07
VIGILANT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
822
Portfolio
1950
2020-07-10 16:14:16
OLD POINT TRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES N A
182
Portfolio
1951
2020-07-10 16:13:03
SL ADVISORS LLC
26
Portfolio
1952
2020-07-10 16:00:31
MANNING NAPIER GROUP LLC
9,358
Portfolio
1953
2020-07-10 15:51:14
MOODY NATIONAL BANK TRUST DIVISION
3,200
Portfolio
1954
2020-07-10 15:29:08
LARSON FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
210
Portfolio
1955
2020-07-10 14:49:36
PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP
190
Portfolio
1956
2020-07-10 14:21:52
FULTON BREAKEFIELD BROENNIMAN LLC
823
Portfolio
1957
2020-07-10 14:16:24
CURBSTONE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT CORP
386
Portfolio
1958
2020-07-10 13:36:33
INTEGER WEALTH ADVISORS GROUP LLC
106
Portfolio
1959
2020-07-10 13:29:00
PATRIOT FINANCIAL GROUP INSURANCE AGENCY LLC
261
Portfolio
1960
2020-07-10 13:10:45
WEDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENTLLPNC
7,274
Portfolio
1961
2020-07-10 12:50:16
SPIRIT OF AMERICA MANAGEMENT CORP NY
390
Portfolio
1962
2020-07-10 12:48:49
TPG FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC
116
Portfolio
1963
2020-07-10 12:26:16
OLD NORTH STATE TRUST LLC
157
Portfolio
1964
2020-07-10 12:01:26
APPLE TREE PARTNERS IV L P
527
Portfolio
1965
2020-07-10 11:54:26
MONEYWISE INC
125
Portfolio
1966
2020-07-10 11:32:10
DEFENDER CAPITAL LLC
169
Portfolio
1967
2020-07-10 11:05:35
GRADIENT INVESTMENTS LLC
2,193
Portfolio
1968
2020-07-10 10:49:04
EIDELMAN VIRANT CAPITAL
David Eidelman
129
Portfolio
1969
2020-07-10 10:35:27
EXANE DERIVATIVES
374
Portfolio
1970
2020-07-10 10:32:53
ABNER HERRMAN BROCK LLC
557
Portfolio
1971
2020-07-10 10:30:55
LFA LUGANO FINANCIAL ADVISORS SA
95
Portfolio
1972
2020-07-10 09:54:12
TRIMTABS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
105
Portfolio
1973
2020-07-10 09:42:42
CYPRESS CAPITAL GROUP
546
Portfolio
1974
2020-07-10 09:40:34
CHEMUNG CANAL TRUST CO
383
Portfolio
1975
2020-07-10 09:30:01
JOSEPH P LUCIA ASSOCIATES LLC
111
Portfolio
1976
2020-07-10 09:21:24
WELLCOME TRUST LTD THE AS TRUSTEE OF THE WELLCOME TRUST
6,580
Portfolio
1977
2020-07-10 09:11:26
NEWPORT ASIA LLC
304
Portfolio
1978
2020-07-10 06:09:24
HEXAVEST INC
4,324
Portfolio
1979
2020-07-09 17:28:30
JACOBS CO CA
614
Portfolio
1980
2020-07-09 17:02:58
FOURTHSTONE LLC
119
Portfolio
1981
2020-07-09 16:20:32
MOUNTAIN PACIFIC INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC ID
1,130
Portfolio
1982
2020-07-09 16:12:59
UNISON ADVISORS LLC
299
Portfolio
1983
2020-07-09 16:11:05
ARIES WEALTH MANAGEMENT
164
Portfolio
1984
2020-07-09 16:08:57
FINANCIAL LIFE ADVISORS
169
Portfolio
1985
2020-07-09 16:06:22
CONTRAVISORY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
272
Portfolio
1986
2020-07-09 16:02:45
NADLER FINANCIAL GROUP INC
400
Portfolio
1987
2020-07-09 16:01:04
6 MERIDIAN
943
Portfolio
1988
2020-07-09 15:47:53
FARMERS MERCHANTS TRUST CO OF CHAMBERSBURG PA
118
Portfolio
1989
2020-07-09 15:46:35
ECHINUS ADVISORS LLC
0
Portfolio
1990
2020-07-09 15:00:30
SHAH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
Himanshu Shah
166
Portfolio
1991
2020-07-09 14:42:16
EDGEHILL ENDOWMENT PARTNERS LLC
283
Portfolio
1992
2020-07-09 14:39:04
ADDENDA CAPITAL INC
1,434
Portfolio
1993
2020-07-09 14:31:45
CARROLL FINANCIAL ASSOCIATES INC
1,199
Portfolio
1994
2020-07-09 14:24:22
LGT CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD
2,019
Portfolio
1995
2020-07-09 13:59:26
CENTURYLINK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO
198
Portfolio
1996
2020-07-09 13:43:27
COTTAGE STREET ADVISORS LLC
133
Portfolio
1997
2020-07-09 13:27:02
BAUGH ASSOCIATES LLC
125
Portfolio
1998
2020-07-09 13:23:03
FORTE CAPITAL LLC ADV
476
Portfolio
1999
2020-07-09 13:10:58
INDEPENDENT INVESTORS INC
297
Portfolio
2000
2020-07-09 13:05:03
EVERENCE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
849
Portfolio
2001
2020-07-09 12:51:44
STARFIRE INVESTMENT ADVISERS INC
209
Portfolio
2002
2020-07-09 12:10:29
INVESTMENT SECURITY GROUP INC CO ADV
172
Portfolio
2003
2020-07-09 11:33:37
LEGACY ADVISORS LLC
126
Portfolio
2004
2020-07-09 11:29:05
LEGACY PRIVATE TRUST CO
908
Portfolio
2005
2020-07-09 11:24:33
MOUNT YALE INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
558
Portfolio
2006
2020-07-09 11:19:43
HORAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
645
Portfolio
2007
2020-07-09 11:19:11
INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC
134
Portfolio
2008
2020-07-09 10:57:03
POLIANTA LTD
154
Portfolio
2009
2020-07-09 10:46:17
ROCKLAND TRUST CO
1,113
Portfolio
2010
2020-07-09 10:12:53
BRIGHT ROCK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
320
Portfolio
2011
2020-07-09 09:34:42
CLARUS WEALTH ADVISORS
2
Portfolio
2012
2020-07-09 09:32:09
IPSWICH INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO INC
290
Portfolio
2013
2020-07-09 08:50:24
TATRO CAPITAL LLC
70
Portfolio
2014
2020-07-09 08:05:44
HILLTOP WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
91
Portfolio
2015
2020-07-09 06:37:40
BOUSSARD GAVAUDAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP
Emmanuel Boussard
527
Portfolio
2016
2020-07-08 21:13:14
NEUMANN ADVISORY HONG KONG LTD
Fisher Zhang
301
Portfolio
2017
2020-07-08 20:10:39
WEBSTER BANK N A
705
Portfolio
2018
2020-07-08 19:21:56
MONEY DESIGN CO LTD
702
Portfolio
2019
2020-07-08 18:02:16
TRAVERSO CHAMBERS PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
238
Portfolio
2020
2020-07-08 18:00:03
STRID GROUP LLC
299
Portfolio
2021
2020-07-08 17:57:49
CALIFORNIA CAPITAL ADVISORS INC
168
Portfolio
2022
2020-07-08 17:57:00
DILIGENT INVESTORS LLC
204
Portfolio
2023
2020-07-08 17:56:06
UNIVEST CORP OF PENNSYLVANIA
303
Portfolio
2024
2020-07-08 17:52:55
CARNEGIE CAPITAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
1,739
Portfolio
2025
2020-07-08 17:49:54
OMEGA FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
155
Portfolio
2026
2020-07-08 17:49:16
NORTHWEST QUADRANT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
237
Portfolio
2027
2020-07-08 17:45:27
INTEGRYS WEALTH ADVISORS LLC
255
Portfolio
2028
2020-07-08 17:42:51
KG L CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
130
Portfolio
2029
2020-07-08 17:42:07
SANDERS MORRIS HARRIS INC
206
Portfolio
2030
2020-07-08 17:38:29
OAK ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
169
Portfolio
2031
2020-07-08 17:35:00
REGAL WEALTH GROUP INC
121
Portfolio
2032
2020-07-08 17:23:47
LOWE FS LLC
170
Portfolio
2033
2020-07-08 17:16:48
RAINEY RANDALL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
86
Portfolio
2034
2020-07-08 17:15:43
CARDINAL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
1,185
Portfolio
2035
2020-07-08 17:12:04
OLD PORT ADVISORS
191
Portfolio
2036
2020-07-08 17:08:29
BOGART WEALTH LLC
426
Portfolio
2037
2020-07-08 17:08:16
GLOBAL TRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
143
Portfolio
2038
2020-07-08 16:50:39
COPPERLEAF CAPITAL LLC
96
Portfolio
2039
2020-07-08 16:36:51
INDEPENDENCE BANK OF KENTUCKY
154
Portfolio
2040
2020-07-08 16:36:47
WEALTH ALLIANCE ADVISORY GROUP LLC
163
Portfolio
2041
2020-07-08 16:34:05
DALTON GREINER HARTMAN MAHER CO
1,017
Portfolio
2042
2020-07-08 16:32:15
QP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
72
Portfolio
2043
2020-07-08 16:05:49
CASTLE CREEK CAPITAL PARTNERS IV LP
31
Portfolio
2044
2020-07-08 15:37:30
SILVERLEAFE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
117
Portfolio
2045
2020-07-08 15:26:25
CHESLEY TAFT ASSOCIATES LLC IL
1,314
Portfolio
2046
2020-07-08 15:03:53
NEXUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC
650
Portfolio
2047
2020-07-08 14:48:36
FOUNDATIONS INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
1,130
Portfolio
2048
2020-07-08 14:47:25
IBM RETIREMENT FUND
777
Portfolio
2049
2020-07-08 14:40:40
RIVERVIEW TRUST CO
103
Portfolio
2050
2020-07-08 14:38:59
TRIANGLE SECURITIES WEALTH MANAGEMENT
209
Portfolio
2051
2020-07-08 13:36:21
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
102,224
Portfolio
2052
2020-07-08 13:26:32
FIRST AMERICAN TRUST FSB
510
Portfolio
2053
2020-07-08 13:18:58
CAMPBELL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
143
Portfolio
2054
2020-07-08 13:15:19
WEST BRANCH CAPITAL LLC
142
Portfolio
2055
2020-07-08 12:49:46
MOUNTAIN CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC
218
Portfolio
2056
2020-07-08 12:16:10
NEW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP
530
Portfolio
2057
2020-07-08 12:13:12
ELM ADVISORS LLC
142
Portfolio
2058
2020-07-08 12:12:19
PURE FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC
640
Portfolio
2059
2020-07-08 11:59:10
VIRGINIA NATIONAL BANK
4
Portfolio
2060
2020-07-08 11:54:22
FOUNDATION RESOURCE MANAGEMENT INC
325
Portfolio
2061
2020-07-08 11:53:48
RIVERBRIDGE PARTNERS LLC
6,372
Portfolio
2062
2020-07-08 11:14:12
FC ADVISORY LLC
168
Portfolio
2063
2020-07-08 10:42:11
HOME FEDERAL BANK OF TENNESSEE
215
Portfolio
2064
2020-07-08 10:37:42
MURPHY MIDDLETON HINKLE PARKER INC
136
Portfolio
2065
2020-07-08 10:32:05
VERDE SERVICOS INTERNACIONAIS S A
380
Portfolio
2066
2020-07-08 10:13:27
TRINITY LEGACY PARTNERS LLC
195
Portfolio
2067
2020-07-08 10:09:25
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF MOUNT DORA TRUST INVESTMENT SERVICES
220
Portfolio
2068
2020-07-08 09:48:02
BANGOR SAVINGS BANK
618
Portfolio
2069
2020-07-08 09:36:18
TOWN COUNTRY BANK TRUST CO DBA FIRST BANKERS TRUST CO
223
Portfolio
2070
2020-07-08 09:18:14
FOUNDERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
292
Portfolio
2071
2020-07-08 06:10:25
DNB ASSET MANAGEMENT AS
8,513,919
Portfolio
2072
2020-07-08 06:07:48
LIVFORSAKRINGSBOLAGET SKANDIA OMSESIDIGT
875
Portfolio
2073
2020-07-07 19:25:45
PM CAPITAL LTD
410
Portfolio
2074
2020-07-07 19:02:10
CLARIUS GROUP LLC
714
Portfolio
2075
2020-07-07 18:49:33
GRUBMAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT
215
Portfolio
2076
2020-07-07 17:25:52
BEAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
122,841
Portfolio
2077
2020-07-07 17:08:55
HUDSON VALLEY INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC ADV
430
Portfolio
2078
2020-07-07 16:43:11
STONEBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
194
Portfolio
2079
2020-07-07 16:38:47
CULLINAN ASSOCIATES INC
1,426
Portfolio
2080
2020-07-07 16:32:35
E G ADVISORS LP
259
Portfolio
2081
2020-07-07 15:59:28
WATCHMAN GROUP INC
120
Portfolio
2082
2020-07-07 15:53:35
RENAISSANCE INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
271
Portfolio
2083
2020-07-07 15:43:24
MARTIN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
142
Portfolio
2084
2020-07-07 15:21:01
SKYLINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP
355
Portfolio
2085
2020-07-07 13:58:03
AMERICAN NATIONAL BANK
311
Portfolio
2086
2020-07-07 13:52:39
WILEY BROS AINTREE CAPITAL LLC
83
Portfolio
2087
2020-07-07 13:47:19
TRUE PRIVATE WEALTH ADVISORS
547
Portfolio
2088
2020-07-07 13:42:22
SANTORI PETERS INC
130
Portfolio
2089
2020-07-07 12:24:18
FIRST PREMIER BANK
208
Portfolio
2090
2020-07-07 12:13:24
NORWAY SAVINGS BANK
136
Portfolio
2091
2020-07-07 11:58:28
AYALON HOLDINGS LTD
172
Portfolio
2092
2020-07-07 11:49:49
CRUMLY ASSOCIATES INC
107
Portfolio
2093
2020-07-07 11:32:07
EVERENCE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
682
Portfolio
2094
2020-07-07 10:58:03
LEGACY CAPITAL PARTNERS INC
233
Portfolio
2095
2020-07-07 10:33:27
ROBECOSAM AG
2,785
Portfolio
2096
2020-07-07 09:58:54
PINNACLE BANK
134
Portfolio
2097
2020-07-07 09:56:28
WOODSTOCK CORP
587
Portfolio
2098
2020-07-07 09:03:16
RED DOOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
137
Portfolio
2099
2020-07-06 21:50:33
BERSON CORRADO INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC
110
Portfolio
2100
2020-07-06 21:43:55
DEANE RETIREMENT STRATEGIES INC
137
Portfolio
2101
2020-07-06 17:06:22
HUMMER FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICES INC
78
Portfolio
2102
2020-07-06 16:28:49
BURNS J W CO INC NY
452
Portfolio
2103
2020-07-06 16:21:21
GROESBECK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CORP NJ
50
Portfolio
2104
2020-07-06 16:09:03
COUGAR GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD
120
Portfolio
2105
2020-07-06 15:49:58
SPENCE ASSET MANAGEMENT
264
Portfolio
2106
2020-07-06 15:29:52
COURIER CAPITAL CORP
777
Portfolio
2107
2020-07-06 15:15:11
HNP CAPITAL LLC
241
Portfolio
2108
2020-07-06 14:51:03
STATE OF ALASKA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE
7,825
Portfolio
2109
2020-07-06 14:43:14
BOSTON STANDARD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC
221,350
Portfolio
2110
2020-07-06 14:16:43
WEST OAK CAPITAL LLC
176
Portfolio
2111
2020-07-06 14:11:47
MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF MICHIGAN
4,001
Portfolio
2112
2020-07-06 14:11:15
TRUEHAND INC
130
Portfolio
2113
2020-07-06 13:26:52
ANDERSON HOAGLAND CO
212
Portfolio
2114
2020-07-06 12:30:26
OMNISTAR FINANCIAL GROUP INC
121
Portfolio
2115
2020-07-06 12:07:00
BATH SAVINGS TRUST CO
553
Portfolio
2116
2020-07-06 12:04:38
TIMBERCREEK ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
481
Portfolio
2117
2020-07-06 11:53:24
CAPITAL INVESTMENT SERVICES OF AMERICA INC
775
Portfolio
2118
2020-07-06 11:26:15
PACIFIC FINANCIAL GROUP INC
96
Portfolio
2119
2020-07-06 10:56:54
STILLWATER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
253
Portfolio
2120
2020-07-06 10:48:12
ELLEVEST INC
468
Portfolio
2121
2020-07-06 10:39:54
WINDSOR GROUP LTD
314
Portfolio
2122
2020-07-06 10:14:55
SUMMIT FINANCIAL GROUP INC
192
Portfolio
2123
2020-07-06 09:26:02
WALNUT PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERS LLC
115
Portfolio
2124
2020-07-06 09:24:43
ORRSTOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
61
Portfolio
2125
2020-07-06 09:10:48
FARMERS TRUST CO
346
Portfolio
2126
2020-07-06 09:08:20
MAROTTA ASSET MANAGEMENT
312
Portfolio
2127
2020-07-06 06:30:13
FULTON BANK N A
1,516
Portfolio
2128
2020-07-06 06:20:02
PRIVATE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
563
Portfolio
2129
2020-07-02 16:38:42
DAILY JOURNAL CORP
101
Portfolio
2130
2020-07-02 15:33:24
NELSON VAN DENBURG CAMPBELL WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
1
Portfolio
2131
2020-07-02 14:54:22
REINHART PARTNERS INC
1,288
Portfolio
2132
2020-07-02 14:05:32
STAIRWAY PARTNERS LLC
459
Portfolio
2133
2020-07-02 14:01:55
CACTI ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
871
Portfolio
2134
2020-07-02 13:52:50
ADVOCACY WEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
494
Portfolio
2135
2020-07-02 10:00:20
ELLENBECKER INVESTMENT GROUP
200
Portfolio
2136
2020-07-02 09:37:37
FIRST FINANCIAL BANK N A TRUST DIVISION
681
Portfolio
2137
2020-07-01 18:11:33
BOLTWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
166
Portfolio
2138
2020-07-01 16:16:22
PARK NATIONAL CORP OH
1,786
Portfolio
2139
2020-07-01 16:04:12
M R CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC
373
Portfolio
2140
2020-07-01 15:20:13
CONFLUENCE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC
5,992
Portfolio
2141
2020-07-01 13:58:57
SMITHBRIDGE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC DE
179
Portfolio
2142
2020-07-01 11:44:18
TNB FINANCIAL
644
Portfolio
2143
2020-07-01 11:23:23
LBJ FAMILY WEALTH ADVISORS LTD
125
Portfolio
2144
2020-07-01 11:07:59
GANTZERT INVESTMENT CO LLC ADV
102
Portfolio
2145
2020-07-01 09:18:22
COX CAPITAL CO LLC
101
Portfolio
2146
2020-07-01 09:17:53
PENSIONFUND SABIC
353
Portfolio
2147
2020-07-01 08:51:27
PENSIONFUND DSM NETHERLANDS
535
Portfolio
2148
2020-07-01 08:14:43
EISNERAMPER WEALTH MANAGEMENT CORPORATE BENEFITS LLC
146
Portfolio
Copyright © 2020 HedgeMind.com, LLC. All rights reserved